Donnerstag, 24.05.2018
logo

      SporToto Süper Lig 2010/11 (Stand 22.05.2011)

Höchste Heimsiege

Sonntag, 15.05.2011 19:00
    Fenerbahçe logo logo Ankaragücü 6:0 (2:0)  
Montag, 13.09.2010 18:00
    Trabzonspor (P) logo logo Sivasspor 6:1 (3:0)  
Samstag, 20.11.2010 16:00
    Sivasspor logo logo K.D.C.Karabükspor (N) 5:1 (2:1)  
Sonntag, 28.11.2010 12:30
    K.D.C.Karabükspor (N) logo logo Ankaragücü 5:1 (1:0)  
Freitag, 21.01.2011 19:00
    Beşiktaş logo logo Bucaspor (N) 5:1 (3:0)  
Sonntag, 15.08.2010 20:45
    Fenerbahçe logo logo Antalyaspor 4:0 (4:0)  
Samstag, 11.09.2010 20:30
    Beşiktaş logo logo Ankaragücü 4:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 29.01.2011 16:00
    Bucaspor (N) logo logo Kasımpaşa 4:0 (3:0)  
Sonntag, 22.05.2011 14:00
    Eskişehirspor logo logo Kasımpaşa 4:0 (1:0)  
Montag, 22.11.2010 19:00
    Fenerbahçe logo logo Bucaspor (N) 5:2 (3:0)  
Samstag, 02.10.2010 18:00
    Ankaragücü logo logo Konyaspor (N) 4:1 (1:1)  
Sonntag, 17.10.2010 16:30
    Kayserispor logo logo Sivasspor 4:1 (1:1)  
Samstag, 19.03.2011 14:00
    Gaziantepspor logo logo İstanbul B.Belediye 4:1 (2:0)  
Sonntag, 10.04.2011 16:00
    Gençlerbirliği logo logo Kayserispor 4:1 (1:0)  
Samstag, 18.09.2010 17:00
    Ankaragücü logo logo Kasımpaşa 3:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 19.09.2010 17:00
    K.D.C.Karabükspor (N) logo logo Gençlerbirliği 3:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 26.09.2010 18:00
    Manisaspor logo logo Sivasspor 3:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 02.10.2010 18:00
    Fenerbahçe logo logo Gençlerbirliği 3:0 (2:0)  
Samstag, 06.11.2010 13:30
    K.D.C.Karabükspor (N) logo logo Bucaspor (N) 3:0 (2:0)  
Freitag, 17.12.2010 19:00
    Trabzonspor (P) logo logo K.D.C.Karabükspor (N) 3:0 (0:0)  
Montag, 04.04.2011 19:00
    Antalyaspor logo logo Galatasaray 3:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 01.05.2011 18:00
    Trabzonspor (P) logo logo Gaziantepspor 3:0 (3:0)  
Samstag, 16.04.2011 13:00
    Ankaragücü logo logo Bucaspor (N) 5:3 (1:2)  
Sonntag, 29.08.2010 19:00
    Fenerbahçe logo logo Manisaspor 4:2 (1:0)  
Samstag, 06.11.2010 18:00
    Fenerbahçe logo logo Eskişehirspor 4:2 (3:1)  
Samstag, 22.01.2011 13:00
    Manisaspor logo logo K.D.C.Karabükspor (N) 4:2 (1:1)  
Sonntag, 06.02.2011 18:00
    Galatasaray logo logo Eskişehirspor 4:2 (3:0)  
Sonntag, 27.02.2011 16:00
    Sivasspor logo logo Manisaspor 4:2 (1:0)  
Samstag, 19.03.2011 18:00
    Beşiktaş logo logo Kayserispor 4:2 (0:1)  
Samstag, 14.05.2011 15:00
    Manisaspor logo logo Bucaspor (N) 4:2 (1:1)  
Samstag, 28.08.2010 19:00
    İstanbul B.Belediye logo logo Kasımpaşa 3:1 (1:0)  
Samstag, 28.08.2010 21:00
    Bucaspor (N) logo logo Gençlerbirliği 3:1 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 26.09.2010 18:00
    Galatasaray logo logo İstanbul B.Belediye 3:1 (3:0)  
Sonntag, 03.10.2010 18:00
    Antalyaspor logo logo Kasımpaşa 3:1 (1:1)  
Samstag, 23.10.2010 18:00
    Trabzonspor (P) logo logo Gençlerbirliği 3:1 (0:1)  
Samstag, 26.02.2011 15:00
    İstanbul B.Belediye logo logo Galatasaray 3:1 (0:1)  
Samstag, 05.03.2011 15:00
    Gaziantepspor logo logo Sivasspor 3:1 (2:1)  
Sonntag, 01.05.2011 14:00
    Manisaspor logo logo Eskişehirspor 3:1 (0:0)  
Montag, 09.05.2011 19:00
    Galatasaray logo logo Kasımpaşa 3:1 (1:1)  
Sonntag, 15.05.2011 19:00
    Trabzonspor (P) logo logo İstanbul B.Belediye 3:1 (3:0)  
Montag, 16.05.2011 19:00
    Beşiktaş logo logo Eskişehirspor 3:1 (1:1)  
Samstag, 11.09.2010 18:00
    Kayserispor logo logo Fenerbahçe 2:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 16.10.2010 16:30
    Gaziantepspor logo logo Bucaspor (N) 2:0 (2:0)  
Sonntag, 31.10.2010 14:30
    Gençlerbirliği logo logo Manisaspor 2:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 07.11.2010 18:00
    Trabzonspor (P) logo logo Galatasaray 2:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 14.11.2010 13:30
    Kasımpaşa logo logo Sivasspor 2:0 (0:0)  
Montag, 29.11.2010 19:00
    Bursaspor (M) logo logo Kayserispor 2:0 (0:0)  
Freitag, 03.12.2010 19:00
    Trabzonspor (P) logo logo Bucaspor (N) 2:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 04.12.2010 13:00
    Manisaspor logo logo Gaziantepspor 2:0 (2:0)  
Freitag, 10.12.2010 19:00
    Eskişehirspor logo logo Beşiktaş 2:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 11.12.2010 12:30
    K.D.C.Karabükspor (N) logo logo Antalyaspor 2:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 12.12.2010 16:00
    Gaziantepspor logo logo Kayserispor 2:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 18.12.2010 13:00
    Kayserispor logo logo Bucaspor (N) 2:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 29.01.2011 18:00
    Bursaspor (M) logo logo Galatasaray 2:0 (2:0)  
Sonntag, 30.01.2011 18:00
    Fenerbahçe logo logo Trabzonspor (P) 2:0 (2:0)  
Montag, 14.02.2011 19:00
    Fenerbahçe logo logo Kayserispor 2:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 20.02.2011 13:00
    Kayserispor logo logo Antalyaspor 2:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 26.02.2011 18:00
    Fenerbahçe logo logo Kasımpaşa 2:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 13.03.2011 18:00
    Fenerbahçe logo logo Konyaspor (N) 2:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 30.04.2011 18:00
    Beşiktaş logo logo Galatasaray 2:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 01.05.2011 18:00
    Fenerbahçe logo logo İstanbul B.Belediye 2:0 (2:0)  
Freitag, 20.05.2011 19:00
    Galatasaray logo logo Konyaspor (N) 2:0 (2:0)  
Montag, 23.08.2010 20:00
    Trabzonspor (P) logo logo Fenerbahçe 3:2 (3:2)  
Montag, 24.01.2011 19:00
    Kayserispor logo logo İstanbul B.Belediye 3:2 (2:0)  
Samstag, 12.02.2011 13:00
    Bucaspor (N) logo logo Konyaspor (N) 3:2 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 13.03.2011 14:00
    Ankaragücü logo logo Galatasaray 3:2 (0:1)  
Samstag, 02.04.2011 13:00
    K.D.C.Karabükspor (N) logo logo Gaziantepspor 3:2 (1:1)  
Sonntag, 10.04.2011 13:00
    Gaziantepspor logo logo Ankaragücü 3:2 (0:0)  
Samstag, 14.08.2010 19:00
    Sivasspor logo logo Galatasaray 2:1 (1:1)  
Sonntag, 15.08.2010 20:00
    K.D.C.Karabükspor (N) logo logo Manisaspor 2:1 (0:0)  
Freitag, 20.08.2010 20:00
    Konyaspor (N) logo logo Eskişehirspor 2:1 (1:0)  
Freitag, 10.09.2010 19:00
    Bursaspor (M) logo logo Eskişehirspor 2:1 (0:1)  
Montag, 13.09.2010 20:30
    Gençlerbirliği logo logo İstanbul B.Belediye 2:1 (1:1)  
Samstag, 18.09.2010 19:30
    Antalyaspor logo logo Kayserispor 2:1 (1:1)  
Samstag, 25.09.2010 18:00
    Beşiktaş logo logo Antalyaspor 2:1 (0:0)  
Freitag, 01.10.2010 19:00
    K.D.C.Karabükspor (N) logo logo Galatasaray 2:1 (2:0)  
Sonntag, 24.10.2010 14:30
    Manisaspor logo logo Kasımpaşa 2:1 (2:1)  
Samstag, 30.10.2010 18:00
    Galatasaray logo logo Antalyaspor 2:1 (2:0)  
Sonntag, 31.10.2010 18:00
    Beşiktaş logo logo Sivasspor 2:1 (2:0)  
Samstag, 13.11.2010 18:00
    Gaziantepspor logo logo Fenerbahçe 2:1 (0:1)  
Sonntag, 14.11.2010 16:00
    İstanbul B.Belediye logo logo K.D.C.Karabükspor (N) 2:1 (0:0)  
Freitag, 26.11.2010 19:00
    Eskişehirspor logo logo Manisaspor 2:1 (0:1)  
Sonntag, 05.12.2010 15:00
    Konyaspor (N) logo logo Gençlerbirliği 2:1 (1:1)  
Sonntag, 05.12.2010 18:00
    Fenerbahçe logo logo K.D.C.Karabükspor (N) 2:1 (2:0)  
Sonntag, 12.12.2010 18:00
    Ankaragücü logo logo Fenerbahçe 2:1 (0:0)  
Montag, 13.12.2010 19:00
    Bursaspor (M) logo logo Kasımpaşa 2:1 (1:1)  
Sonntag, 30.01.2011 14:00
    İstanbul B.Belediye logo logo Beşiktaş 2:1 (1:0)  
Freitag, 04.02.2011 19:00
    Bursaspor (M) logo logo Sivasspor 2:1 (1:0)  
Samstag, 05.02.2011 16:00
    Kayserispor logo logo Ankaragücü 2:1 (0:1)  
Freitag, 18.02.2011 19:00
    Eskişehirspor logo logo Sivasspor 2:1 (1:1)  
Samstag, 19.02.2011 13:00
    Kasımpaşa logo logo Ankaragücü 2:1 (0:0)  
Samstag, 26.02.2011 16:00
    Gaziantepspor logo logo Eskişehirspor 2:1 (2:0)  
Sonntag, 27.02.2011 13:00
    K.D.C.Karabükspor (N) logo logo Konyaspor (N) 2:1 (2:1)  
Sonntag, 13.03.2011 14:30
    Bucaspor (N) logo logo Gaziantepspor 2:1 (2:1)  
Sonntag, 03.04.2011 16:00
    İstanbul B.Belediye logo logo Bucaspor (N) 2:1 (0:0)  
Samstag, 09.04.2011 13:00
    Bucaspor (N) logo logo K.D.C.Karabükspor (N) 2:1 (2:1)  
Samstag, 23.04.2011 13:00
    K.D.C.Karabükspor (N) logo logo Sivasspor 2:1 (1:0)  
Samstag, 23.04.2011 16:00
    Bursaspor (M) logo logo Manisaspor 2:1 (2:1)  
Sonntag, 24.04.2011 15:00
    Gaziantepspor logo logo Antalyaspor 2:1 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 08.05.2011 15:00
    Gençlerbirliği logo logo Konyaspor (N) 2:1 (1:0)  
Montag, 16.08.2010 20:00
    Bursaspor (M) logo logo Konyaspor (N) 1:0 (1:0)  
Freitag, 20.08.2010 20:00
    Kayserispor logo logo K.D.C.Karabükspor (N) 1:0 (1:0)  
Montag, 13.09.2010 20:30
    Galatasaray logo logo Gaziantepspor 1:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 19.09.2010 19:30
    İstanbul B.Belediye logo logo Konyaspor (N) 1:0 (0:0)  
Freitag, 24.09.2010 19:00
    Bursaspor (M) logo logo Bucaspor (N) 1:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 25.09.2010 14:30
    Gençlerbirliği logo logo Ankaragücü 1:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 03.10.2010 18:00
    Trabzonspor (P) logo logo Beşiktaş 1:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 16.10.2010 14:30
    Eskişehirspor logo logo İstanbul B.Belediye 1:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 23.10.2010 14:30
    İstanbul B.Belediye logo logo Gaziantepspor 1:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 23.10.2010 18:00
    Antalyaspor logo logo Konyaspor (N) 1:0 (1:0)  
Montag, 25.10.2010 19:00
    Kayserispor logo logo Beşiktaş 1:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 28.11.2010 16:00
    Bucaspor (N) logo logo Antalyaspor 1:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 05.12.2010 13:00
    Beşiktaş logo logo Bursaspor (M) 1:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 05.12.2010 18:00
    Antalyaspor logo logo İstanbul B.Belediye 1:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 12.12.2010 13:00
    Sivasspor logo logo Konyaspor (N) 1:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 18.12.2010 18:00
    Fenerbahçe logo logo Sivasspor 1:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 19.12.2010 13:00
    Manisaspor logo logo İstanbul B.Belediye 1:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 23.01.2011 18:00
    Galatasaray logo logo Sivasspor 1:0 (0:0)  
Montag, 31.01.2011 19:00
    Eskişehirspor logo logo Konyaspor (N) 1:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 06.02.2011 16:00
    Gençlerbirliği logo logo Bucaspor (N) 1:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 12.02.2011 18:00
    Gaziantepspor logo logo Galatasaray 1:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 13.02.2011 18:00
    Ankaragücü logo logo Beşiktaş 1:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 19.02.2011 18:00
    Galatasaray logo logo Bucaspor (N) 1:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 06.03.2011 16:00
    Eskişehirspor logo logo Bucaspor (N) 1:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 12.03.2011 18:00
    Trabzonspor (P) logo logo Kasımpaşa 1:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 13.03.2011 15:00
    Sivasspor logo logo Kayserispor 1:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 19.03.2011 13:00
    Kasımpaşa logo logo Manisaspor 1:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 20.03.2011 13:00
    Eskişehirspor logo logo K.D.C.Karabükspor (N) 1:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 02.04.2011 15:00
    Sivasspor logo logo Beşiktaş 1:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 02.04.2011 18:00
    Trabzonspor (P) logo logo Konyaspor (N) 1:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 16.04.2011 18:00
    Fenerbahçe logo logo Gaziantepspor 1:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 17.04.2011 18:00
    Trabzonspor (P) logo logo Bursaspor (M) 1:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 01.05.2011 18:00
    Kayserispor logo logo Bursaspor (M) 1:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 07.05.2011 19:00
    Gaziantepspor logo logo Manisaspor 1:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 21.05.2011 19:00
    Bursaspor (M) logo logo Gençlerbirliği 1:0 (1:0)  
Letztes Update: 11.09.2011