Dienstag, 18.09.2018
logo

      Primera Division Spanien 2009/10 (Stand 16.05.2010)

Höchste Heimsiege

Samstag, 19.12.2009 22:00
    Real Madrid logo logo Real Zaragoza (N) 6:0 (4:0)  
Sonntag, 25.10.2009 21:00
    FC Barcelona (M;P) logo logo Real Zaragoza (N) 6:1 (3:0)  
Sonntag, 20.09.2009 19:00
    Real Madrid logo logo Deportivo Xerez (N) 5:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 01.11.2009 17:00
    FC Villarreal logo logo CD Teneriffa (N) 5:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 21.02.2010 21:00
    Real Madrid logo logo FC Villarreal 6:2 (2:1)  
Sonntag, 29.11.2009 17:00
    CD Getafe logo logo Deportivo Xerez (N) 5:1 (2:1)  
Sonntag, 09.05.2010 21:00
    Real Madrid logo logo Atletic Bilbao 5:1 (1:1)  
Samstag, 19.09.2009 18:00
    RCD Mallorca logo logo CD Teneriffa (N) 4:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 25.10.2009 17:00
    Real Valladolid logo logo Deportivo La Coruna 4:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 29.11.2009 21:00
    Atletico Madrid logo logo Espanyol Barcelona 4:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 16.01.2010 22:00
    FC Barcelona (M;P) logo logo FC Sevilla 4:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 20.02.2010 20:00
    FC Barcelona (M;P) logo logo Racing Santander 4:0 (3:0)  
Sonntag, 16.05.2010 19:00
    FC Barcelona (M;P) logo logo Real Valladolid 4:0 (2:0)  
Samstag, 19.09.2009 22:00
    FC Barcelona (M;P) logo logo Atletico Madrid 5:2 (4:0)  
Samstag, 12.09.2009 22:00
    FC Sevilla logo logo Real Zaragoza (N) 4:1 (2:1)  
Sonntag, 04.10.2009 17:00
    Sporting Gijon logo logo RCD Mallorca 4:1 (0:1)  
Sonntag, 06.12.2009 17:00
    RCD Mallorca logo logo Real Zaragoza (N) 4:1 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 17.01.2010 21:00
    FC Valencia logo logo FC Villarreal 4:1 (2:0)  
Sonntag, 21.02.2010 17:00
    Atletic Bilbao logo logo CD Teneriffa (N) 4:1 (2:0)  
Sonntag, 28.02.2010 21:00
    Atletico Madrid logo logo FC Valencia 4:1 (1:1)  
Sonntag, 14.03.2010 17:00
    CD Teneriffa (N) logo logo Espanyol Barcelona 4:1 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 21.03.2010 17:00
    RCD Mallorca logo logo Atletico Madrid 4:1 (2:1)  
Samstag, 03.04.2010 20:00
    FC Barcelona (M;P) logo logo Atletic Bilbao 4:1 (2:0)  
Sonntag, 11.04.2010 17:00
    Atletic Bilbao logo logo UD Almeria 4:1 (2:0)  
Dienstag, 04.05.2010 20:00
    FC Barcelona (M;P) logo logo CD Teneriffa (N) 4:1 (1:1)  
Sonntag, 30.08.2009 17:00
    FC Malaga logo logo Atletico Madrid 3:0 (1:0)  
Montag, 31.08.2009 22:00
    FC Barcelona (M;P) logo logo Sporting Gijon 3:0 (2:0)  
Samstag, 26.09.2009 18:00
    Real Madrid logo logo CD Teneriffa (N) 3:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 27.09.2009 17:00
    RCD Mallorca logo logo Real Valladolid 3:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 27.09.2009 19:00
    Real Zaragoza (N) logo logo CD Getafe 3:0 (2:0)  
Sonntag, 18.10.2009 21:00
    FC Osasuna logo logo Atletico Madrid 3:0 (3:0)  
Samstag, 06.02.2010 22:00
    Real Madrid logo logo Espanyol Barcelona 3:0 (2:0)  
Sonntag, 07.03.2010 17:00
    RCD Mallorca logo logo Sporting Gijon 3:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 13.03.2010 18:00
    CD Getafe logo logo RCD Mallorca 3:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 14.03.2010 19:00
    FC Barcelona (M;P) logo logo FC Valencia 3:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 27.03.2010 22:00
    Real Zaragoza (N) logo logo FC Valencia 3:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 28.03.2010 17:00
    Deportivo Xerez (N) logo logo Real Valladolid 3:0 (2:0)  
Sonntag, 28.03.2010 19:00
    FC Villarreal logo logo FC Sevilla 3:0 (2:0)  
Samstag, 03.04.2010 22:00
    FC Sevilla logo logo CD Teneriffa (N) 3:0 (2:0)  
Sonntag, 04.04.2010 17:00
    FC Valencia logo logo FC Osasuna 3:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 04.04.2010 21:00
    Atletico Madrid logo logo Deportivo La Coruna 3:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 11.04.2010 19:00
    Espanyol Barcelona logo logo Atletico Madrid 3:0 (0:0)  
Dienstag, 13.04.2010 22:00
    CD Getafe logo logo FC Villarreal 3:0 (0:0)  
Mittwoch, 14.04.2010 22:00
    FC Barcelona (M;P) logo logo Deportivo La Coruna 3:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 17.04.2010 18:00
    FC Sevilla logo logo Sporting Gijon 3:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 17.10.2009 20:00
    Real Madrid logo logo Real Valladolid 4:2 (3:1)  
Samstag, 07.11.2009 20:00
    FC Barcelona (M;P) logo logo RCD Mallorca 4:2 (3:1)  
Samstag, 05.12.2009 20:00
    Real Madrid logo logo UD Almeria 4:2 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 24.01.2010 17:00
    FC Villarreal logo logo Real Zaragoza (N) 4:2 (3:0)  
Dienstag, 04.05.2010 20:00
    UD Almeria logo logo FC Villarreal 4:2 (3:0)  
Mittwoch, 23.09.2009 22:00
    CD Getafe logo logo FC Valencia 3:1 (2:1)  
Sonntag, 18.10.2009 17:00
    RCD Mallorca logo logo CD Getafe 3:1 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 08.11.2009 19:00
    FC Valencia logo logo Real Zaragoza (N) 3:1 (3:0)  
Sonntag, 22.11.2009 17:00
    FC Villarreal logo logo Real Valladolid 3:1 (1:0)  
    RCD Mallorca logo logo UD Almeria 3:1 (0:0)  
Samstag, 23.01.2010 22:00
    Deportivo La Coruna logo logo Atletic Bilbao 3:1 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 07.02.2010 17:00
    UD Almeria logo logo Sporting Gijon 3:1 (2:1)  
Samstag, 06.03.2010 18:00
    Deportivo La Coruna logo logo CD Teneriffa (N) 3:1 (1:1)  
Samstag, 20.03.2010 20:00
    Real Madrid logo logo Sporting Gijon 3:1 (0:0)  
Mittwoch, 14.04.2010 20:00
    Racing Santander logo logo Espanyol Barcelona 3:1 (1:1)  
Samstag, 24.04.2010 18:00
    FC Barcelona (M;P) logo logo Deportivo Xerez (N) 3:1 (2:1)  
Sonntag, 25.04.2010 19:00
    Atletico Madrid logo logo CD Teneriffa (N) 3:1 (2:0)  
Sonntag, 02.05.2010 17:00
    FC Sevilla logo logo Atletico Madrid 3:1 (3:1)  
Dienstag, 04.05.2010 22:00
    FC Valencia logo logo Deportivo Xerez (N) 3:1 (1:1)  
Mittwoch, 05.05.2010 20:00
    Atletico Madrid logo logo Real Valladolid 3:1 (1:0)  
    FC Osasuna logo logo Deportivo La Coruna 3:1 (3:1)  
Sonntag, 30.08.2009 17:00
    RCD Mallorca logo logo Deportivo Xerez (N) 2:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 30.08.2009 19:00
    FC Valencia logo logo FC Sevilla 2:0 (0:0)  
Dienstag, 22.09.2009 20:00
    FC Sevilla logo logo RCD Mallorca 2:0 (2:0)  
Sonntag, 25.10.2009 17:00
    CD Getafe logo logo Atletic Bilbao 2:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 31.10.2009 18:00
    Real Madrid logo logo CD Getafe 2:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 08.11.2009 17:00
    UD Almeria logo logo FC Osasuna 2:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 19.12.2009 18:00
    Atletic Bilbao logo logo FC Osasuna 2:0 (2:0)  
Sonntag, 20.12.2009 17:00
    FC Villarreal logo logo Racing Santander 2:0 (0:0)  
    Espanyol Barcelona logo logo UD Almeria 2:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 03.01.2010 17:00
    Racing Santander logo logo CD Teneriffa (N) 2:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 03.01.2010 19:00
    RCD Mallorca logo logo Atletic Bilbao 2:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 10.01.2010 19:00
    Real Madrid logo logo RCD Mallorca 2:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 16.01.2010 18:00
    FC Osasuna logo logo Espanyol Barcelona 2:0 (2:0)  
Sonntag, 17.01.2010 17:00
    RCD Mallorca logo logo Deportivo La Coruna 2:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 24.01.2010 21:00
    Real Madrid logo logo FC Malaga 2:0 (2:0)  
Samstag, 06.02.2010 18:00
    FC Valencia logo logo Real Valladolid 2:0 (2:0)  
Sonntag, 14.02.2010 17:00
    Espanyol Barcelona logo logo Deportivo La Coruna 2:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 07.03.2010 19:00
    Atletic Bilbao logo logo Real Valladolid 2:0 (2:0)  
Sonntag, 14.03.2010 17:00
    FC Villarreal logo logo Deportivo Xerez (N) 2:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 20.03.2010 22:00
    Espanyol Barcelona logo logo FC Sevilla 2:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 21.03.2010 17:00
    FC Malaga logo logo FC Villarreal 2:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 21.03.2010 19:00
    FC Valencia logo logo UD Almeria 2:0 (0:0)  
Mittwoch, 24.03.2010 20:00
    FC Barcelona (M;P) logo logo FC Osasuna 2:0 (0:0)  
Donnerstag, 25.03.2010 22:00
    Atletico Madrid logo logo Atletic Bilbao 2:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 03.04.2010 18:00
    Real Zaragoza (N) logo logo FC Malaga 2:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 11.04.2010 17:00
    FC Osasuna logo logo Real Zaragoza (N) 2:0 (1:0)  
Donnerstag, 15.04.2010 22:00
    FC Valencia logo logo Atletic Bilbao 2:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 18.04.2010 21:00
    Real Madrid logo logo FC Valencia 2:0 (1:0)  
Montag, 19.04.2010 21:00
    RCD Mallorca logo logo FC Osasuna 2:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 09.05.2010 21:00
    FC Villarreal logo logo FC Valencia 2:0 (2:0)  
Samstag, 15.05.2010 18:00
    Atletic Bilbao logo logo Deportivo La Coruna 2:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 15.05.2010 22:00
    RCD Mallorca logo logo Espanyol Barcelona 2:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 16.05.2010 19:00
    Racing Santander logo logo Sporting Gijon 2:0 (1:0)  
Montag, 29.03.2010 21:00
    Atletic Bilbao logo logo Racing Santander 4:3 (2:1)  
Sonntag, 25.04.2010 21:00
    CD Getafe logo logo FC Sevilla 4:3 (1:2)  
Samstag, 29.08.2009 20:00
    Real Madrid logo logo Deportivo La Coruna 3:2 (2:1)  
Sonntag, 20.09.2009 17:00
    Atletic Bilbao logo logo FC Villarreal 3:2 (2:0)  
Sonntag, 08.11.2009 21:00
    FC Sevilla logo logo FC Villarreal 3:2 (1:1)  
Sonntag, 06.12.2009 19:00
    FC Villarreal logo logo CD Getafe 3:2 (1:1)  
Sonntag, 13.12.2009 17:00
    Racing Santander logo logo Deportivo Xerez (N) 3:2 (1:1)  
Sonntag, 17.01.2010 19:00
    Atletico Madrid logo logo Sporting Gijon 3:2 (1:1)  
Sonntag, 07.02.2010 17:00
    Atletic Bilbao logo logo Deportivo Xerez (N) 3:2 (1:2)  
Samstag, 06.03.2010 22:00
    Real Madrid logo logo FC Sevilla 3:2 (0:1)  
Sonntag, 28.03.2010 21:00
    Real Madrid logo logo Atletico Madrid 3:2 (0:1)  
Sonntag, 11.04.2010 21:00
    RCD Mallorca logo logo FC Valencia 3:2 (2:0)  
Sonntag, 18.04.2010 17:00
    CD Teneriffa (N) logo logo CD Getafe 3:2 (1:1)  
Sonntag, 02.05.2010 19:00
    Real Madrid logo logo FC Osasuna 3:2 (2:2)  
Sonntag, 09.05.2010 21:00
    Deportivo Xerez (N) logo logo Real Zaragoza (N) 3:2 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 13.09.2009 17:00
    CD Teneriffa (N) logo logo FC Osasuna 2:1 (0:0)  
Mittwoch, 23.09.2009 20:00
    Espanyol Barcelona logo logo FC Malaga 2:1 (0:1)  
Samstag, 03.10.2009 22:00
    Atletico Madrid logo logo Real Zaragoza (N) 2:1 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 04.10.2009 17:00
    CD Getafe logo logo FC Osasuna 2:1 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 04.10.2009 21:00
    FC Sevilla logo logo Real Madrid 2:1 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 18.10.2009 17:00
    Deportivo Xerez (N) logo logo FC Villarreal 2:1 (1:1)  
    Espanyol Barcelona logo logo CD Teneriffa (N) 2:1 (1:1)  
Sonntag, 25.10.2009 17:00
    FC Villarreal logo logo FC Malaga 2:1 (1:1)  
Sonntag, 01.11.2009 17:00
    Real Zaragoza (N) logo logo UD Almeria 2:1 (2:1)  
Samstag, 21.11.2009 18:00
    Deportivo La Coruna logo logo Atletico Madrid 2:1 (1:1)  
Sonntag, 06.12.2009 17:00
    CD Teneriffa (N) logo logo Sporting Gijon 2:1 (0:1)  
Sonntag, 13.12.2009 17:00
    CD Getafe logo logo CD Teneriffa (N) 2:1 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 20.12.2009 17:00
    Real Valladolid logo logo Sporting Gijon 2:1 (1:1)  
    FC Malaga logo logo RCD Mallorca 2:1 (1:0)  
Samstag, 02.01.2010 22:00
    Atletico Madrid logo logo FC Sevilla 2:1 (0:1)  
Sonntag, 10.01.2010 17:00
    Espanyol Barcelona logo logo Real Zaragoza (N) 2:1 (1:1)  
Sonntag, 31.01.2010 17:00
    Deportivo Xerez (N) logo logo RCD Mallorca 2:1 (0:1)  
Sonntag, 31.01.2010 21:00
    FC Sevilla logo logo FC Valencia 2:1 (1:0)  
Samstag, 06.02.2010 20:00
    FC Barcelona (M;P) logo logo CD Getafe 2:1 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 07.02.2010 19:00
    Real Zaragoza (N) logo logo FC Sevilla 2:1 (2:1)  
Samstag, 13.02.2010 22:00
    FC Villarreal logo logo Atletic Bilbao 2:1 (2:1)  
Sonntag, 14.02.2010 21:00
    Atletico Madrid logo logo FC Barcelona (M;P) 2:1 (2:1)  
Samstag, 20.02.2010 18:00
    Deportivo La Coruna logo logo Deportivo Xerez (N) 2:1 (2:1)  
Sonntag, 21.02.2010 17:00
    FC Malaga logo logo Espanyol Barcelona 2:1 (1:1)  
Montag, 22.02.2010 21:00
    FC Valencia logo logo CD Getafe 2:1 (1:0)  
Samstag, 27.02.2010 22:00
    FC Barcelona (M;P) logo logo FC Malaga 2:1 (0:0)  
Samstag, 20.03.2010 18:00
    Deportivo Xerez (N) logo logo CD Teneriffa (N) 2:1 (2:0)  
Dienstag, 23.03.2010 20:00
    Sporting Gijon logo logo Deportivo La Coruna 2:1 (1:0)  
Dienstag, 13.04.2010 20:00
    Real Valladolid logo logo FC Sevilla 2:1 (1:0)  
Samstag, 17.04.2010 22:00
    FC Villarreal logo logo Atletico Madrid 2:1 (2:0)  
Samstag, 01.05.2010 18:00
    CD Teneriffa (N) logo logo Racing Santander 2:1 (1:0)  
    Deportivo Xerez (N) logo logo UD Almeria 2:1 (1:1)  
Sonntag, 09.05.2010 21:00
    CD Getafe logo logo FC Malaga 2:1 (1:0)  
    Real Valladolid logo logo Racing Santander 2:1 (0:1)  
    Espanyol Barcelona logo logo FC Osasuna 2:1 (0:1)  
Samstag, 29.08.2009 22:00
    Real Zaragoza (N) logo logo CD Teneriffa (N) 1:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 30.08.2009 17:00
    Atletic Bilbao logo logo Espanyol Barcelona 1:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 13.09.2009 17:00
    Deportivo La Coruna logo logo FC Malaga 1:0 (0:0)  
    Sporting Gijon logo logo UD Almeria 1:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 20.09.2009 17:00
    UD Almeria logo logo CD Getafe 1:0 (0:0)  
Mittwoch, 23.09.2009 21:00
    CD Teneriffa (N) logo logo Atletic Bilbao 1:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 27.09.2009 17:00
    FC Osasuna logo logo Sporting Gijon 1:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 27.09.2009 21:00
    Deportivo La Coruna logo logo FC Villarreal 1:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 03.10.2009 20:00
    FC Barcelona (M;P) logo logo UD Almeria 1:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 17.10.2009 18:00
    Deportivo La Coruna logo logo FC Sevilla 1:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 25.10.2009 17:00
    CD Teneriffa (N) logo logo Deportivo Xerez (N) 1:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 31.10.2009 22:00
    Atletic Bilbao logo logo Atletico Madrid 1:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 01.11.2009 17:00
    RCD Mallorca logo logo Racing Santander 1:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 08.11.2009 17:00
    Sporting Gijon logo logo Espanyol Barcelona 1:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 21.11.2009 20:00
    Real Madrid logo logo Racing Santander 1:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 28.11.2009 18:00
    Sporting Gijon logo logo FC Villarreal 1:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 29.11.2009 19:00
    FC Barcelona (M;P) logo logo Real Madrid 1:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 12.12.2009 20:00
    FC Barcelona (M;P) logo logo Espanyol Barcelona 1:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 02.01.2010 18:00
    FC Valencia logo logo Espanyol Barcelona 1:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 03.01.2010 17:00
    CD Getafe logo logo Real Valladolid 1:0 (0:0)  
    UD Almeria logo logo Deportivo Xerez (N) 1:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 10.01.2010 17:00
    Sporting Gijon logo logo CD Getafe 1:0 (1:0)  
    Deportivo La Coruna logo logo FC Osasuna 1:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 16.01.2010 20:00
    Atletic Bilbao logo logo Real Madrid 1:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 17.01.2010 17:00
    FC Malaga logo logo CD Getafe 1:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 23.01.2010 18:00
    FC Sevilla logo logo UD Almeria 1:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 24.01.2010 19:00
    CD Getafe logo logo Atletico Madrid 1:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 30.01.2010 18:00
    Espanyol Barcelona logo logo Atletic Bilbao 1:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 07.02.2010 17:00
    RCD Mallorca logo logo FC Villarreal 1:0 (0:0)  
    FC Osasuna logo logo CD Teneriffa (N) 1:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 14.02.2010 19:00
    FC Sevilla logo logo FC Osasuna 1:0 (1:0)  
Montag, 15.02.2010 21:00
    CD Teneriffa (N) logo logo RCD Mallorca 1:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 21.02.2010 19:00
    UD Almeria logo logo Atletico Madrid 1:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 28.02.2010 17:00
    FC Villarreal logo logo Deportivo La Coruna 1:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 14.03.2010 17:00
    UD Almeria logo logo FC Malaga 1:0 (0:0)  
Montag, 15.03.2010 21:00
    Atletico Madrid logo logo FC Osasuna 1:0 (0:0)  
Mittwoch, 24.03.2010 20:00
    UD Almeria logo logo Real Zaragoza (N) 1:0 (0:0)  
Mittwoch, 24.03.2010 22:00
    FC Valencia logo logo FC Malaga 1:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 28.03.2010 17:00
    FC Osasuna logo logo UD Almeria 1:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 10.04.2010 20:00
    FC Villarreal logo logo Sporting Gijon 1:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 24.04.2010 22:00
    FC Valencia logo logo Deportivo La Coruna 1:0 (1:0)  
Mittwoch, 05.05.2010 20:00
    Real Zaragoza (N) logo logo Espanyol Barcelona 1:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 09.05.2010 21:00
    Deportivo La Coruna logo logo RCD Mallorca 1:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 16.05.2010 19:00
    FC Valencia logo logo CD Teneriffa (N) 1:0 (0:0)  
Letztes Update: 16.05.2010