Donnerstag, 18.10.2018
logo

      Primera Division 2016/17 (Stand 21.05.2017)

Höchste Heimsiege

Samstag, 15.10.2016 18:30
    Atletico Madrid logo logo FC Granada 7:1 (2:1)  
Mittwoch, 26.04.2017 19:30
    FC Barcelona (M;P) logo logo FC Osasuna (N) 7:1 (2:0)  
Mittwoch, 01.03.2017 19:30
    FC Barcelona (M;P) logo logo Sporting Gijon 6:1 (3:1)  
Samstag, 17.09.2016 16:15
    Atletico Madrid logo logo Sporting Gijon 5:0 (3:0)  
Sonntag, 16.10.2016 20:45
    FC Villarreal logo logo Celta Vigo 5:0 (3:0)  
Samstag, 07.01.2017 13:00
    Real Madrid logo logo FC Granada 5:0 (4:0)  
Samstag, 14.01.2017 16:15
    FC Barcelona (M;P) logo logo UD Las Palmas 5:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 04.03.2017 20:45
    FC Barcelona (M;P) logo logo Celta Vigo 5:0 (2:0)  
Samstag, 20.05.2017 21:00
    FC Sevilla logo logo FC Osasuna (N) 5:0 (3:0)  
Samstag, 20.08.2016 18:15
    FC Barcelona (M;P) logo logo Real Betis Sevilla 6:2 (3:1)  
Sonntag, 28.08.2016 18:15
    UD Las Palmas logo logo FC Granada 5:1 (1:1)  
Montag, 05.12.2016 20:45
    Deportivo La Coruna logo logo Real Sociedad 5:1 (3:0)  
Freitag, 14.04.2017 20:45
    Atletic Bilbao logo logo UD Las Palmas 5:1 (3:1)  
Samstag, 15.10.2016 16:15
    FC Barcelona (M;P) logo logo Deportivo La Coruna 4:0 (3:0)  
Sonntag, 23.10.2016 18:30
    FC Malaga logo logo CD Leganes (N) 4:0 (2:0)  
Montag, 13.02.2017 20:45
    SD Eibar logo logo FC Granada 4:0 (2:0)  
Samstag, 25.02.2017 18:30
    CD Leganes (N) logo logo Deportivo La Coruna 4:0 (2:0)  
Montag, 08.05.2017 20:45
    CD Leganes (N) logo logo Real Betis Sevilla 4:0 (2:0)  
Samstag, 10.09.2016 16:00
    Real Madrid logo logo FC Osasuna (N) 5:2 (3:0)  
Sonntag, 05.03.2017 18:30
    UD Las Palmas logo logo FC Osasuna (N) 5:2 (1:2)  
Mittwoch, 21.09.2016 22:00
    Real Sociedad logo logo UD Las Palmas 4:1 (3:0)  
Sonntag, 23.10.2016 12:00
    Celta Vigo logo logo Deportivo La Coruna 4:1 (1:1)  
Samstag, 17.12.2016 20:45
    FC Sevilla logo logo FC Malaga 4:1 (4:0)  
Sonntag, 18.12.2016 20:45
    FC Barcelona (M;P) logo logo Espanyol Barcelona 4:1 (1:0)  
Freitag, 17.02.2017 20:45
    FC Granada logo logo Real Betis Sevilla 4:1 (3:0)  
Sonntag, 09.04.2017 20:45
    UD Las Palmas logo logo Real Betis Sevilla 4:1 (1:0)  
Samstag, 06.05.2017 18:30
    FC Barcelona (M;P) logo logo FC Villarreal 4:1 (2:1)  
Sonntag, 07.05.2017 16:15
    FC Valencia logo logo FC Osasuna (N) 4:1 (2:0)  
Sonntag, 14.05.2017 20:00
    Real Madrid logo logo FC Sevilla 4:1 (2:0)  
Samstag, 22.10.2016 18:30
    Real Sociedad logo logo Deportivo Alaves (N) 3:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 06.11.2016 12:00
    Real Madrid logo logo CD Leganes (N) 3:0 (2:0)  
Samstag, 26.11.2016 18:30
    Espanyol Barcelona logo logo CD Leganes (N) 3:0 (0:0)  
Montag, 12.12.2016 20:45
    FC Villarreal logo logo Atletico Madrid 3:0 (2:0)  
Sonntag, 29.01.2017 20:45
    Real Madrid logo logo Real Sociedad 3:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 04.02.2017 16:15
    FC Barcelona (M;P) logo logo Atletic Bilbao 3:0 (2:0)  
Sonntag, 19.02.2017 18:30
    Celta Vigo logo logo FC Osasuna (N) 3:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 25.02.2017 20:45
    SD Eibar logo logo FC Malaga 3:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 26.02.2017 12:00
    Espanyol Barcelona logo logo FC Osasuna (N) 3:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 05.03.2017 16:15
    Atletico Madrid logo logo FC Valencia 3:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 02.04.2017 16:15
    Real Madrid logo logo Deportivo Alaves (N) 3:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 02.04.2017 18:30
    FC Valencia logo logo Deportivo La Coruna 3:0 (2:0)  
Mittwoch, 05.04.2017 19:30
    FC Barcelona (M;P) logo logo FC Sevilla 3:0 (3:0)  
Samstag, 15.04.2017 18:30
    Atletico Madrid logo logo FC Osasuna (N) 3:0 (1:0)  
Mittwoch, 26.04.2017 20:30
    CD Leganes (N) logo logo UD Las Palmas 3:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 07.05.2017 20:45
    FC Malaga logo logo Celta Vigo 3:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 20.05.2017 19:00
    Deportivo La Coruna logo logo UD Las Palmas 3:0 (3:0)  
Samstag, 20.08.2016 22:15
    FC Sevilla logo logo Espanyol Barcelona 6:4 (3:3)  
Samstag, 29.10.2016 18:30
    Atletico Madrid logo logo FC Malaga 4:2 (3:1)  
Freitag, 10.03.2017 20:45
    Espanyol Barcelona logo logo UD Las Palmas 4:2 (2:1)  
Sonntag, 19.03.2017 20:45
    FC Barcelona (M;P) logo logo FC Valencia 4:2 (2:2)  
Samstag, 08.04.2017 18:30
    FC Sevilla logo logo Deportivo La Coruna 4:2 (3:2)  
Montag, 01.05.2017 21:00
    FC Malaga logo logo FC Sevilla 4:2 (1:1)  
Sonntag, 21.05.2017 20:00
    FC Barcelona (M;P) logo logo SD Eibar 4:2 (0:1)  
Samstag, 24.09.2016 18:30
    Atletic Bilbao logo logo FC Sevilla 3:1 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 25.09.2016 18:30
    FC Villarreal logo logo FC Osasuna (N) 3:1 (3:1)  
Montag, 26.09.2016 20:45
    Deportivo Alaves (N) logo logo FC Granada 3:1 (0:0)  
Freitag, 25.11.2016 20:45
    SD Eibar logo logo Real Betis Sevilla 3:1 (2:0)  
Sonntag, 27.11.2016 18:30
    Celta Vigo logo logo FC Granada 3:1 (2:0)  
Montag, 28.11.2016 20:45
    UD Las Palmas logo logo Atletic Bilbao 3:1 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 04.12.2016 16:15
    Atletic Bilbao logo logo SD Eibar 3:1 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 04.12.2016 18:30
    Sporting Gijon logo logo FC Osasuna (N) 3:1 (1:0)  
Samstag, 10.12.2016 20:45
    Real Madrid logo logo Deportivo La Coruna 3:1 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 08.01.2017 18:30
    Celta Vigo logo logo FC Malaga 3:1 (1:0)  
Samstag, 21.01.2017 13:00
    Espanyol Barcelona logo logo FC Granada 3:1 (2:1)  
Samstag, 28.01.2017 18:30
    SD Eibar logo logo Deportivo La Coruna 3:1 (2:1)  
Sonntag, 29.01.2017 16:15
    Espanyol Barcelona logo logo FC Sevilla 3:1 (2:1)  
Montag, 30.01.2017 20:45
    UD Las Palmas logo logo FC Valencia 3:1 (1:1)  
Sonntag, 26.02.2017 18:30
    Atletic Bilbao logo logo FC Granada 3:1 (2:1)  
Sonntag, 19.03.2017 16:15
    Atletico Madrid logo logo FC Sevilla 3:1 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 19.03.2017 18:30
    Sporting Gijon logo logo FC Granada 3:1 (0:0)  
Montag, 03.04.2017 20:45
    Celta Vigo logo logo UD Las Palmas 3:1 (2:0)  
Donnerstag, 06.04.2017 19:30
    SD Eibar logo logo UD Las Palmas 3:1 (2:0)  
Freitag, 07.04.2017 20:45
    FC Villarreal logo logo Atletic Bilbao 3:1 (1:1)  
Montag, 10.04.2017 20:45
    Real Sociedad logo logo Sporting Gijon 3:1 (2:0)  
Freitag, 28.04.2017 20:45
    FC Villarreal logo logo Sporting Gijon 3:1 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 14.05.2017 16:00
    Deportivo Alaves (N) logo logo Celta Vigo 3:1 (3:0)  
Sonntag, 21.05.2017 16:45
    Atletico Madrid logo logo Atletic Bilbao 3:1 (2:0)  
Samstag, 24.09.2016 13:00
    SD Eibar logo logo Real Sociedad 2:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 05.11.2016 16:15
    Real Sociedad logo logo Atletico Madrid 2:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 06.11.2016 18:30
    FC Villarreal logo logo Real Betis Sevilla 2:0 (1:0)  
Freitag, 18.11.2016 20:45
    Real Betis Sevilla logo logo UD Las Palmas 2:0 (2:0)  
Montag, 21.11.2016 20:45
    CD Leganes (N) logo logo FC Osasuna (N) 2:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 18.12.2016 18:30
    Deportivo La Coruna logo logo FC Osasuna (N) 2:0 (2:0)  
Sonntag, 08.01.2017 16:15
    Real Betis Sevilla logo logo CD Leganes (N) 2:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 28.01.2017 13:00
    FC Villarreal logo logo FC Granada 2:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 04.02.2017 18:30
    Atletico Madrid logo logo CD Leganes (N) 2:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 18.02.2017 16:15
    Real Madrid logo logo Espanyol Barcelona 2:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 18.02.2017 20:45
    FC Sevilla logo logo SD Eibar 2:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 19.02.2017 16:15
    FC Valencia logo logo Atletic Bilbao 2:0 (2:0)  
Samstag, 04.03.2017 18:30
    FC Villarreal logo logo Espanyol Barcelona 2:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 18.03.2017 20:45
    Real Betis Sevilla logo logo FC Osasuna (N) 2:0 (2:0)  
Dienstag, 04.04.2017 19:30
    Atletic Bilbao logo logo Espanyol Barcelona 2:0 (2:0)  
Samstag, 08.04.2017 20:45
    FC Malaga logo logo FC Barcelona (M;P) 2:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 15.04.2017 13:00
    Deportivo La Coruna logo logo FC Malaga 2:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 16.04.2017 18:30
    Real Betis Sevilla logo logo SD Eibar 2:0 (1:0)  
Freitag, 21.04.2017 21:00
    FC Sevilla logo logo FC Granada 2:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 22.04.2017 13:00
    FC Malaga logo logo FC Valencia 2:0 (2:0)  
Sonntag, 30.04.2017 18:30
    SD Eibar logo logo CD Leganes (N) 2:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 02.10.2016 20:45
    Celta Vigo logo logo FC Barcelona (M;P) 4:3 (3:0)  
Samstag, 26.11.2016 13:00
    FC Malaga logo logo Deportivo La Coruna 4:3 (2:1)  
Sonntag, 16.10.2016 16:15
    Atletic Bilbao logo logo Real Sociedad 3:2 (0:1)  
Freitag, 04.11.2016 20:45
    FC Malaga logo logo Sporting Gijon 3:2 (1:1)  
Samstag, 10.12.2016 16:15
    Real Sociedad logo logo FC Valencia 3:2 (2:1)  
Sonntag, 05.02.2017 18:30
    Real Sociedad logo logo FC Osasuna (N) 3:2 (0:1)  
Sonntag, 12.02.2017 20:45
    Atletico Madrid logo logo Celta Vigo 3:2 (1:1)  
Donnerstag, 06.04.2017 21:30
    FC Valencia logo logo Celta Vigo 3:2 (1:1)  
Samstag, 15.04.2017 20:45
    FC Barcelona (M;P) logo logo Real Sociedad 3:2 (3:2)  
Freitag, 19.08.2016 22:00
    Deportivo La Coruna logo logo SD Eibar 2:1 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 21.08.2016 18:15
    Sporting Gijon logo logo Atletic Bilbao 2:1 (0:0)  
Samstag, 27.08.2016 20:15
    Real Madrid logo logo Celta Vigo 2:1 (0:0)  
Samstag, 10.09.2016 18:15
    FC Sevilla logo logo UD Las Palmas 2:1 (0:1)  
Sonntag, 11.09.2016 12:00
    Sporting Gijon logo logo CD Leganes (N) 2:1 (2:0)  
Sonntag, 18.09.2016 16:15
    Atletic Bilbao logo logo FC Valencia 2:1 (2:1)  
Sonntag, 18.09.2016 18:30
    FC Villarreal logo logo Real Sociedad 2:1 (2:1)  
Dienstag, 20.09.2016 20:00
    FC Malaga logo logo SD Eibar 2:1 (1:1)  
Mittwoch, 21.09.2016 20:00
    Celta Vigo logo logo Sporting Gijon 2:1 (0:0)  
Donnerstag, 22.09.2016 22:00
    FC Valencia logo logo Deportivo Alaves (N) 2:1 (1:1)  
Samstag, 01.10.2016 16:15
    FC Sevilla logo logo Deportivo Alaves (N) 2:1 (0:0)  
Samstag, 01.10.2016 20:45
    Deportivo La Coruna logo logo Sporting Gijon 2:1 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 02.10.2016 18:30
    FC Malaga logo logo Atletic Bilbao 2:1 (0:1)  
Sonntag, 23.10.2016 18:30
    FC Villarreal logo logo UD Las Palmas 2:1 (0:1)  
Sonntag, 23.10.2016 20:45
    Real Madrid logo logo Atletic Bilbao 2:1 (1:1)  
Sonntag, 30.10.2016 12:00
    SD Eibar logo logo FC Villarreal 2:1 (0:1)  
Sonntag, 06.11.2016 16:15
    Celta Vigo logo logo FC Valencia 2:1 (1:1)  
Samstag, 26.11.2016 16:15
    Real Madrid logo logo Sporting Gijon 2:1 (2:1)  
Samstag, 26.11.2016 20:45
    FC Sevilla logo logo FC Valencia 2:1 (0:0)  
Samstag, 03.12.2016 13:00
    FC Granada logo logo FC Sevilla 2:1 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 11.12.2016 18:30
    Espanyol Barcelona logo logo Sporting Gijon 2:1 (0:0)  
Montag, 19.12.2016 20:45
    Atletic Bilbao logo logo Celta Vigo 2:1 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 15.01.2017 12:00
    FC Valencia logo logo Espanyol Barcelona 2:1 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 15.01.2017 20:45
    FC Sevilla logo logo Real Madrid 2:1 (0:0)  
Samstag, 21.01.2017 16:15
    Real Madrid logo logo FC Malaga 2:1 (2:0)  
Sonntag, 29.01.2017 18:30
    Atletic Bilbao logo logo Sporting Gijon 2:1 (0:1)  
Samstag, 11.02.2017 18:30
    Atletic Bilbao logo logo Deportivo La Coruna 2:1 (0:1)  
Sonntag, 19.02.2017 20:45
    FC Barcelona (M;P) logo logo CD Leganes (N) 2:1 (1:0)  
Montag, 20.02.2017 20:45
    FC Malaga logo logo UD Las Palmas 2:1 (2:1)  
Mittwoch, 22.02.2017 18:45
    FC Valencia logo logo Real Madrid 2:1 (2:1)  
Samstag, 25.02.2017 13:00
    Deportivo Alaves (N) logo logo FC Valencia 2:1 (0:0)  
Mittwoch, 01.03.2017 21:30
    FC Granada logo logo Deportivo Alaves (N) 2:1 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 12.03.2017 16:15
    Deportivo La Coruna logo logo FC Barcelona (M;P) 2:1 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 12.03.2017 20:45
    Real Madrid logo logo Real Betis Sevilla 2:1 (1:1)  
Freitag, 31.03.2017 20:45
    Espanyol Barcelona logo logo Real Betis Sevilla 2:1 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 09.04.2017 18:30
    FC Osasuna (N) logo logo CD Leganes (N) 2:1 (1:1)  
Montag, 17.04.2017 20:45
    Deportivo Alaves (N) logo logo FC Villarreal 2:1 (2:0)  
Samstag, 22.04.2017 16:15
    FC Villarreal logo logo CD Leganes (N) 2:1 (0:0)  
Donnerstag, 27.04.2017 20:30
    FC Sevilla logo logo Celta Vigo 2:1 (0:0)  
Donnerstag, 27.04.2017 21:30
    Atletic Bilbao logo logo Real Betis Sevilla 2:1 (0:0)  
Samstag, 29.04.2017 13:00
    Real Sociedad logo logo FC Granada 2:1 (1:0)  
Samstag, 29.04.2017 16:15
    Real Madrid logo logo FC Valencia 2:1 (1:0)  
Samstag, 13.05.2017 18:30
    FC Osasuna (N) logo logo FC Granada 2:1 (1:1)  
Samstag, 27.08.2016 18:15
    SD Eibar logo logo FC Valencia 1:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 17.09.2016 20:45
    UD Las Palmas logo logo FC Malaga 1:0 (1:0)  
Dienstag, 20.09.2016 22:00
    FC Sevilla logo logo Real Betis Sevilla 1:0 (0:0)  
Freitag, 23.09.2016 20:45
    Real Betis Sevilla logo logo FC Malaga 1:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 25.09.2016 16:15
    Atletico Madrid logo logo Deportivo La Coruna 1:0 (0:0)  
Freitag, 30.09.2016 20:45
    Real Sociedad logo logo Real Betis Sevilla 1:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 23.10.2016 16:15
    FC Sevilla logo logo Atletico Madrid 1:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 29.10.2016 20:45
    FC Barcelona (M;P) logo logo FC Granada 1:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 05.11.2016 20:45
    UD Las Palmas logo logo SD Eibar 1:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 19.11.2016 18:30
    SD Eibar logo logo Celta Vigo 1:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 20.11.2016 20:45
    Atletic Bilbao logo logo FC Villarreal 1:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 11.12.2016 20:45
    Real Betis Sevilla logo logo Atletic Bilbao 1:0 (1:0)  
Freitag, 16.12.2016 20:45
    Deportivo Alaves (N) logo logo Real Betis Sevilla 1:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 17.12.2016 16:15
    Atletico Madrid logo logo UD Las Palmas 1:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 07.01.2017 18:30
    UD Las Palmas logo logo Sporting Gijon 1:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 14.01.2017 18:30
    Atletico Madrid logo logo Real Betis Sevilla 1:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 15.01.2017 16:15
    Celta Vigo logo logo Deportivo Alaves (N) 1:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 22.01.2017 18:30
    Real Sociedad logo logo Celta Vigo 1:0 (0:0)  
Montag, 06.02.2017 20:45
    FC Granada logo logo UD Las Palmas 1:0 (1:0)  
Dienstag, 28.02.2017 21:30
    FC Valencia logo logo CD Leganes (N) 1:0 (1:0)  
Donnerstag, 02.03.2017 21:30
    FC Sevilla logo logo Atletic Bilbao 1:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 04.03.2017 13:00
    CD Leganes (N) logo logo FC Granada 1:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 05.03.2017 20:45
    Atletic Bilbao logo logo FC Malaga 1:0 (1:0)  
Freitag, 17.03.2017 20:45
    UD Las Palmas logo logo FC Villarreal 1:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 18.03.2017 18:30
    Deportivo Alaves (N) logo logo Real Sociedad 1:0 (1:0)  
Dienstag, 04.04.2017 21:30
    Atletico Madrid logo logo Real Sociedad 1:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 08.04.2017 13:00
    Espanyol Barcelona logo logo Deportivo Alaves (N) 1:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 23.04.2017 12:00
    Real Sociedad logo logo Deportivo La Coruna 1:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 06.05.2017 13:00
    Sporting Gijon logo logo UD Las Palmas 1:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 06.05.2017 16:15
    Atletico Madrid logo logo SD Eibar 1:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 07.05.2017 12:00
    Deportivo Alaves (N) logo logo Atletic Bilbao 1:0 (0:0)  
Letztes Update: 22.05.2017