Freitag, 17.08.2018
logo

      Türkcell Süper Lig 2009/10 (Stand 16.05.2010)

Höchste Heimsiege

Samstag, 24.10.2009 15:00
    Bursaspor logo logo İstanbul B.Belediye 6:0 (3:0)  
Samstag, 26.09.2009 19:00
    Bursaspor logo logo Diyarbakırspor (N) 4:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 15.05.2010 18:00
    Antalyaspor logo logo Kayserispor 4:0 (2:0)  
Samstag, 15.08.2009 20:45
    Galatasaray logo logo Denizlispor 4:1 (1:1)  
Sonntag, 23.08.2009 20:00
    Galatasaray logo logo Kayserispor 4:1 (2:1)  
Sonntag, 18.10.2009 17:00
    Antalyaspor logo logo Diyarbakırspor (N) 4:1 (2:1)  
Freitag, 05.02.2010 19:00
    Beşiktaş (M;P) logo logo Gençlerbirliği 4:1 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 28.02.2010 18:00
    Galatasaray logo logo Kasımpaşa (N) 4:1 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 11.04.2010 18:00
    Galatasaray logo logo Diyarbakırspor (N) 4:1 (2:0)  
Sonntag, 16.08.2009 20:00
    Fenerbahçe logo logo Sivasspor 3:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 29.08.2009 20:00
    Kayserispor logo logo Denizlispor 3:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 12.09.2009 20:00
    Galatasaray logo logo Beşiktaş (M;P) 3:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 04.10.2009 15:00
    Ankaragücü logo logo Galatasaray 3:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 04.10.2009 19:00
    Fenerbahçe logo logo Gençlerbirliği 3:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 18.10.2009 14:00
    Kayserispor logo logo Ankaragücü 3:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 25.10.2009 14:00
    Sivasspor logo logo Gaziantepspor 3:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 21.11.2009 19:00
    Beşiktaş (M;P) logo logo Fenerbahçe 3:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 06.12.2009 12:30
    Kayserispor logo logo Bursaspor 3:0 (2:0)  
Sonntag, 06.12.2009 15:00
    Trabzonspor logo logo Ankaragücü 3:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 31.01.2010
    Gençlerbirliği logo logo Ankaraspor ** 3:0    
Sonntag, 07.02.2010 14:00
    Trabzonspor logo logo Manisaspor (N) 3:0 (2:0)  
Montag, 15.02.2010 19:00
    Galatasaray logo logo Ankaraspor ** 3:0    
Sonntag, 21.02.2010 13:00
    Kasımpaşa (N) logo logo Gaziantepspor 3:0 (2:0)  
Samstag, 27.02.2010 13:00
    Bursaspor logo logo Sivasspor 3:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 28.02.2010 18:00
    Denizlispor logo logo Ankaraspor ** 3:0    
Sonntag, 07.03.2010 18:00
    Beşiktaş (M;P) logo logo Ankaraspor ** 3:0    
Sonntag, 14.03.2010 13:00
    Antalyaspor logo logo Sivasspor 3:0 (2:0)  
Sonntag, 14.03.2010 18:00
    Galatasaray logo logo Ankaragücü 3:0 (2:0)  
Sonntag, 21.03.2010 13:00
    Ankaragücü logo logo Kayserispor 3:0 (2:0)  
Sonntag, 21.03.2010 18:00
    Eskişehirspor logo logo Ankaraspor ** 3:0    
Sonntag, 04.04.2010 18:00
    Trabzonspor logo logo Ankaraspor ** 3:0    
Sonntag, 18.04.2010 18:00
    Sivasspor logo logo Ankaraspor ** 3:0    
Sonntag, 02.05.2010 19:00
    Manisaspor (N) logo logo Ankaraspor ** 3:0    
Sonntag, 16.05.2010 19:00
    İstanbul B.Belediye logo logo Ankaraspor ** 3:0    
Samstag, 30.01.2010 13:00
    İstanbul B.Belediye logo logo Kasımpaşa (N) 4:2 (0:2)  
Samstag, 12.09.2009 20:00
    Manisaspor (N) logo logo Sivasspor 3:1 (2:0)  
Freitag, 18.09.2009 20:00
    Trabzonspor logo logo Antalyaspor 3:1 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 25.10.2009 14:00
    Kasımpaşa (N) logo logo Denizlispor 3:1 (1:1)  
Sonntag, 25.10.2009 19:00
    Fenerbahçe logo logo Galatasaray 3:1 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 22.11.2009 13:00
    Gençlerbirliği logo logo İstanbul B.Belediye 3:1 (2:0)  
Sonntag, 22.11.2009 15:00
    Kasımpaşa (N) logo logo Trabzonspor 3:1 (1:1)  
Samstag, 19.12.2009 12:30
    Kasımpaşa (N) logo logo Manisaspor (N) 3:1 (2:1)  
Freitag, 22.01.2010 19:00
    Fenerbahçe logo logo Denizlispor 3:1 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 24.01.2010 14:00
    Trabzonspor logo logo Sivasspor 3:1 (2:1)  
Sonntag, 31.01.2010 13:00
    Bursaspor logo logo Eskişehirspor 3:1 (2:0)  
Samstag, 06.03.2010 18:00
    Trabzonspor logo logo Gençlerbirliği 3:1 (1:1)  
Samstag, 03.04.2010 13:00
    İstanbul B.Belediye logo logo Denizlispor 3:1 (0:1)  
Sonntag, 18.04.2010 14:00
    Ankaragücü logo logo Eskişehirspor 3:1 (3:0)  
Montag, 17.08.2009 20:00
    Beşiktaş (M;P) logo logo Antalyaspor 2:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 23.08.2009 20:00
    Antalyaspor logo logo Kasımpaşa (N) 2:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 04.10.2009 14:00
    Sivasspor logo logo Antalyaspor 2:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 18.10.2009 14:00
    Gençlerbirliği logo logo Sivasspor 2:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 01.11.2009 15:00
    Galatasaray logo logo Sivasspor 2:0 (2:0)  
Sonntag, 08.11.2009 13:00
    Eskişehirspor logo logo Denizlispor 2:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 22.11.2009 13:00
    Kayserispor logo logo Diyarbakırspor (N) 2:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 29.11.2009 12:30
    Antalyaspor logo logo Gençlerbirliği 2:0 (2:0)  
Sonntag, 06.12.2009 12:30
    Gençlerbirliği logo logo Denizlispor 2:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 07.02.2010 13:00
    Sivasspor logo logo Denizlispor 2:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 13.02.2010 18:00
    Gaziantepspor logo logo Beşiktaş (M;P) 2:0 (1:0)  
Mittwoch, 10.03.2010 19:00
    Beşiktaş (M;P) logo logo İstanbul B.Belediye 2:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 14.03.2010 14:00
    Bursaspor logo logo Manisaspor (N) 2:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 04.04.2010 13:00
    Eskişehirspor logo logo Kasımpaşa (N) 2:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 04.04.2010 18:00
    Fenerbahçe logo logo Kayserispor 2:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 11.04.2010 14:00
    Kasımpaşa (N) logo logo Ankaragücü 2:0 (1:0)  
Freitag, 16.04.2010 19:00
    Bursaspor logo logo Gaziantepspor 2:0 (1:0)  
Montag, 19.04.2010 19:00
    Trabzonspor logo logo Kasımpaşa (N) 2:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 01.05.2010 19:00
    Bursaspor logo logo Kayserispor 2:0 (2:0)  
    Fenerbahçe logo logo Eskişehirspor 2:0 (2:0)  
Sonntag, 02.05.2010 15:00
    Denizlispor logo logo Gençlerbirliği 2:0 (2:0)  
Freitag, 07.05.2010 19:00
    Beşiktaş (M;P) logo logo Manisaspor (N) 2:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 18.10.2009 19:00
    Galatasaray logo logo Trabzonspor 4:3 (2:1)  
Sonntag, 16.08.2009 20:00
    Eskişehirspor logo logo Bursaspor 3:2 (1:0)  
Samstag, 19.09.2009 20:00
    Eskişehirspor logo logo Gaziantepspor 3:2 (1:1)  
Samstag, 12.12.2009 19:00
    Fenerbahçe logo logo Ankaragücü 3:2 (1:1)  
Samstag, 27.03.2010 18:00
    Beşiktaş (M;P) logo logo Eskişehirspor 3:2 (1:2)  
Sonntag, 09.08.2009 20:00
    Bursaspor logo logo Kasımpaşa (N) 2:1 (0:0)  
Samstag, 29.08.2009 20:00
    Eskişehirspor logo logo Antalyaspor 2:1 (2:1)  
Sonntag, 30.08.2009 20:00
    Fenerbahçe logo logo Manisaspor (N) 2:1 (0:0)  
Samstag, 17.10.2009 19:00
    Beşiktaş (M;P) logo logo Kasımpaşa (N) 2:1 (2:0)  
Sonntag, 18.10.2009 15:00
    Gaziantepspor logo logo Fenerbahçe 2:1 (0:1)  
Freitag, 23.10.2009 19:00
    Trabzonspor logo logo Kayserispor 2:1 (2:1)  
Sonntag, 01.11.2009 13:00
    Gaziantepspor logo logo Diyarbakırspor (N) 2:1 (0:1)  
Sonntag, 29.11.2009 15:00
    Trabzonspor logo logo Eskişehirspor 2:1 (1:0)  
Samstag, 05.12.2009 19:00
    Eskişehirspor logo logo Fenerbahçe 2:1 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 13.12.2009 12:30
    Sivasspor logo logo Eskişehirspor 2:1 (1:1)  
Samstag, 19.12.2009 12:30
    Gaziantepspor logo logo Denizlispor 2:1 (1:0)  
Samstag, 06.02.2010 13:00
    Eskişehirspor logo logo İstanbul B.Belediye 2:1 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 28.02.2010 13:00
    Manisaspor (N) logo logo Diyarbakırspor (N) 2:1 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 28.02.2010 14:00
    İstanbul B.Belediye logo logo Fenerbahçe 2:1 (1:0)  
Montag, 08.03.2010 19:00
    Eskişehirspor logo logo Galatasaray 2:1 (1:0)  
Montag, 22.03.2010 19:00
    Bursaspor logo logo Denizlispor 2:1 (1:0)  
Freitag, 26.03.2010 19:00
    İstanbul B.Belediye logo logo Bursaspor 2:1 (2:0)  
Samstag, 03.04.2010 18:00
    Bursaspor logo logo Antalyaspor 2:1 (1:1)  
Sonntag, 18.04.2010 14:00
    Antalyaspor logo logo Denizlispor 2:1 (1:1)  
Montag, 10.05.2010 19:00
    Trabzonspor logo logo Denizlispor 2:1 (1:1)  
Sonntag, 16.05.2010 19:00
    Bursaspor logo logo Beşiktaş (M;P) 2:1 (2:0)  
    Gençlerbirliği logo logo Galatasaray 2:1 (1:0)  
Samstag, 22.08.2009 20:00
    Bursaspor logo logo Ankaragücü 1:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 23.08.2009 20:00
    Manisaspor (N) logo logo Trabzonspor 1:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 13.09.2009 20:00
    Gaziantepspor logo logo Kasımpaşa (N) 1:0 (0:0)  
    Antalyaspor logo logo Ankaragücü 1:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 20.09.2009 20:00
    Fenerbahçe logo logo İstanbul B.Belediye 1:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 26.09.2009 19:00
    İstanbul B.Belediye logo logo Sivasspor 1:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 03.10.2009 19:00
    Beşiktaş (M;P) logo logo Denizlispor 1:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 18.10.2009 14:00
    İstanbul B.Belediye logo logo Manisaspor (N) 1:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 25.10.2009 14:00
    Diyarbakırspor (N) logo logo Gençlerbirliği 1:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 31.10.2009 19:00
    Beşiktaş (M;P) logo logo Ankaragücü 1:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 07.11.2009 13:00
    İstanbul B.Belediye logo logo Antalyaspor 1:0 (1:0)  
Freitag, 27.11.2009 19:00
    Bursaspor logo logo Galatasaray 1:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 29.11.2009 13:00
    Ankaragücü logo logo Denizlispor 1:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 19.12.2009 19:00
    Galatasaray logo logo Gençlerbirliği 1:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 23.01.2010 13:00
    Eskişehirspor logo logo Manisaspor (N) 1:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 24.01.2010 18:00
    Galatasaray logo logo Gaziantepspor 1:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 14.02.2010 13:00
    Denizlispor logo logo Kayserispor 1:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 20.02.2010 13:00
    Sivasspor logo logo Manisaspor (N) 1:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 07.03.2010 18:00
    Fenerbahçe logo logo Antalyaspor 1:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 14.03.2010 13:00
    İstanbul B.Belediye logo logo Diyarbakırspor (N) 1:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 20.03.2010 13:00
    Diyarbakırspor (N) logo logo Antalyaspor 1:0 (0:0)  
    Manisaspor (N) logo logo İstanbul B.Belediye 1:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 20.03.2010 18:00
    Fenerbahçe logo logo Gaziantepspor 1:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 21.03.2010 18:00
    Trabzonspor logo logo Galatasaray 1:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 27.03.2010 13:00
    Gençlerbirliği logo logo Diyarbakırspor (N) 1:0 (1:0)  
Montag, 29.03.2010 19:00
    Kayserispor logo logo Trabzonspor 1:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 11.04.2010 16:00
    Denizlispor logo logo Eskişehirspor 1:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 18.04.2010 18:00
    Fenerbahçe logo logo Beşiktaş (M;P) 1:0 (1:0)  
Montag, 26.04.2010 19:00
    Eskişehirspor logo logo Trabzonspor 1:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 01.05.2010 15:00
    Ankaragücü logo logo Trabzonspor 1:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 02.05.2010 15:00
    Antalyaspor logo logo Gaziantepspor 1:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 09.05.2010 19:00
    Kasımpaşa (N) logo logo Diyarbakırspor (N) 1:0 (0:0)  
Letztes Update: 17.05.2010