Montag, 10.12.2018
logo

      tipp3 - Bundesliga 2011/12 (Stand 17.05.2012)

Höchste Heimsiege

Samstag, 26.11.2011 18:30
    Red Bull Salzburg logo logo SV Kapfenberg 6:0 (2:0)  
Samstag, 13.08.2011 18:30
    FK Austria Wien logo logo SV Kapfenberg 5:0 (2:0)  
Samstag, 27.08.2011 18:30
    SK Sturm Graz (M) logo logo FC Wiener Neustadt 5:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 17.09.2011 18:30
    SK Rapid Wien logo logo SV Kapfenberg 5:1 (2:1)  
Samstag, 10.12.2011 18:30
    SK Sturm Graz (M) logo logo FK Austria Wien 5:1 (1:1)  
Samstag, 18.02.2012 18:30
    SV Mattersburg logo logo SV Josko Ried (P) 4:1 (1:0)  
Samstag, 30.07.2011 18:30
    SV Kapfenberg logo logo SK Sturm Graz (M) 3:0 (1:0)  
    FC Admira (N) logo logo FC Wiener Neustadt 3:0 (3:0)  
Sonntag, 18.09.2011 16:00
    Red Bull Salzburg logo logo FC Wiener Neustadt 3:0 (2:0)  
Sonntag, 06.11.2011 16:00
    SV Mattersburg logo logo Red Bull Salzburg 3:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 18.12.2011 16:00
    Red Bull Salzburg logo logo FK Austria Wien 3:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 10.03.2012 18:30
    SV Josko Ried (P) logo logo SV Kapfenberg 3:0 (0:0)  
Mittwoch, 21.03.2012 20:30
    SK Rapid Wien logo logo SV Kapfenberg 3:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 28.04.2012 16:00
    FK Austria Wien logo logo FC Wacker Innsbruck 3:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 10.09.2011 18:30
    FC Admira (N) logo logo SK Sturm Graz (M) 4:2 (3:0)  
Sonntag, 20.11.2011 16:00
    SK Rapid Wien logo logo Red Bull Salzburg 4:2 (2:1)  
Samstag, 01.10.2011 16:00
    FC Wacker Innsbruck logo logo SV Kapfenberg 3:1 (1:0)  
Samstag, 19.11.2011 16:00
    FC Wiener Neustadt logo logo SK Sturm Graz (M) 3:1 (2:0)  
Sonntag, 27.11.2011 15:00
    SK Sturm Graz (M) logo logo FC Admira (N) 3:1 (1:0)  
Mittwoch, 07.03.2012 18:30
    FC Admira (N) logo logo SV Kapfenberg 3:1 (1:1)  
Samstag, 10.03.2012 18:30
    Red Bull Salzburg logo logo SK Rapid Wien 3:1 (1:0)  
Donnerstag, 10.05.2012 20:30
    FK Austria Wien logo logo FC Wiener Neustadt 3:1 (3:1)  
Donnerstag, 17.05.2012 16:00
    SK Sturm Graz (M) logo logo FK Austria Wien 3:1 (0:1)  
Samstag, 16.07.2011 18:30
    SK Rapid Wien logo logo FC Admira (N) 2:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 17.07.2011 16:00
    Red Bull Salzburg logo logo FK Austria Wien 2:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 22.10.2011 16:00
    SV Josko Ried (P) logo logo SV Mattersburg 2:0 (2:0)  
Samstag, 22.10.2011 18:30
    FC Wiener Neustadt logo logo SV Kapfenberg 2:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 29.10.2011 18:30
    FC Wacker Innsbruck logo logo FC Wiener Neustadt 2:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 10.12.2011 18:30
    SV Mattersburg logo logo SV Kapfenberg 2:0 (2:0)  
    SV Josko Ried (P) logo logo FC Wiener Neustadt 2:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 11.02.2012 16:00
    FK Austria Wien logo logo SV Josko Ried (P) 2:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 03.03.2012 18:30
    FC Admira (N) logo logo FC Wiener Neustadt 2:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 18.03.2012 16:00
    FC Admira (N) logo logo SK Sturm Graz (M) 2:0 (2:0)  
Dienstag, 20.03.2012 20:30
    SV Mattersburg logo logo FK Austria Wien 2:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 31.03.2012 18:30
    FC Wacker Innsbruck logo logo SV Kapfenberg 2:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 07.04.2012 16:00
    Red Bull Salzburg logo logo FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 14.04.2012 18:30
    SV Josko Ried (P) logo logo SV Mattersburg 2:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 21.04.2012 16:00
    FC Wacker Innsbruck logo logo FC Wiener Neustadt 2:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 21.04.2012 18:30
    Red Bull Salzburg logo logo SV Josko Ried (P) 2:0 (0:0)  
Donnerstag, 10.05.2012 18:30
    Red Bull Salzburg logo logo SV Kapfenberg 2:0 (0:0)  
Donnerstag, 17.05.2012 16:00
    SK Rapid Wien logo logo FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:0 (1:0)  
    SV Mattersburg logo logo SV Kapfenberg 2:0 (1:0)  
    Red Bull Salzburg logo logo FC Admira (N) 2:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 01.10.2011 18:30
    FC Admira (N) logo logo SK Rapid Wien 4:3 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 02.10.2011 16:00
    FK Austria Wien logo logo Red Bull Salzburg 3:2 (1:1)  
Samstag, 22.10.2011 18:30
    FC Admira (N) logo logo FC Wacker Innsbruck 3:2 (0:0)  
Samstag, 29.10.2011 18:30
    SK Rapid Wien logo logo SK Sturm Graz (M) 3:2 (0:0)  
Samstag, 05.05.2012 18:30
    FC Admira (N) logo logo FK Austria Wien 3:2 (2:0)  
Sonntag, 24.07.2011 18:30
    FK Austria Wien logo logo SV Josko Ried (P) 2:1 (1:0)  
Samstag, 13.08.2011 18:30
    FC Admira (N) logo logo SV Mattersburg 2:1 (1:0)  
Samstag, 24.09.2011 18:30
    FK Austria Wien logo logo SK Sturm Graz (M) 2:1 (0:1)  
Sonntag, 25.09.2011 16:15
    FC Admira (N) logo logo Red Bull Salzburg 2:1 (2:0)  
Samstag, 15.10.2011 18:30
    SV Josko Ried (P) logo logo FK Austria Wien 2:1 (1:1)  
Sonntag, 23.10.2011 18:30
    SK Sturm Graz (M) logo logo Red Bull Salzburg 2:1 (2:0)  
Sonntag, 11.12.2011 16:00
    Red Bull Salzburg logo logo FC Admira (N) 2:1 (2:1)  
Samstag, 17.12.2011 18:30
    SK Rapid Wien logo logo FC Admira (N) 2:1 (1:0)  
Samstag, 18.02.2012 16:00
    FC Wacker Innsbruck logo logo FC Admira (N) 2:1 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 11.03.2012 16:30
    FK Austria Wien logo logo FC Admira (N) 2:1 (1:1)  
Mittwoch, 21.03.2012 20:30
    Red Bull Salzburg logo logo FC Wiener Neustadt 2:1 (2:0)  
    SV Josko Ried (P) logo logo FC Admira (N) 2:1 (1:1)  
Sonntag, 25.03.2012 16:00
    FC Wacker Innsbruck logo logo SK Rapid Wien 2:1 (2:0)  
Samstag, 07.04.2012 18:30
    SK Rapid Wien logo logo FC Wiener Neustadt 2:1 (1:0)  
Samstag, 28.04.2012 18:30
    SK Sturm Graz (M) logo logo SV Kapfenberg 2:1 (0:0)  
Samstag, 13.08.2011 18:30
    SK Sturm Graz (M) logo logo SK Rapid Wien 1:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 28.08.2011 16:00
    SV Josko Ried (P) logo logo SV Kapfenberg 1:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 24.09.2011 18:30
    SV Kapfenberg logo logo SV Mattersburg 1:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 02.10.2011 18:30
    SK Sturm Graz (M) logo logo SV Josko Ried (P) 1:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 06.11.2011 16:00
    SK Sturm Graz (M) logo logo SV Kapfenberg 1:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 26.11.2011 16:00
    SV Josko Ried (P) logo logo FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 04.12.2011 16:30
    FC Wacker Innsbruck logo logo SK Sturm Graz (M) 1:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 11.02.2012 18:30
    SK Sturm Graz (M) logo logo SV Mattersburg 1:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 03.03.2012 16:00
    SK Rapid Wien logo logo SV Josko Ried (P) 1:0 (0:0)  
Mittwoch, 14.03.2012 18:30
    SV Kapfenberg logo logo FC Wiener Neustadt 1:0 (0:0)  
Mittwoch, 21.03.2012 20:30
    SK Sturm Graz (M) logo logo FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 21.04.2012 18:30
    SV Kapfenberg logo logo FK Austria Wien 1:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 13.05.2012 16:00
    FK Austria Wien logo logo SV Mattersburg 1:0 (0:0)  
Letztes Update: 17.05.2012