Montag, 20.08.2018
logo

      tipp3 - Bundesliga 2010/11 (Stand 24.05.2011)

Höchste Auswärtssiege

Samstag, 21.08.2010 18:30
    FC Wiener Neustadt logo logo SV Josko Ried 0:5 (0:2)  
Samstag, 23.04.2011 16:00
    SV Kapfenberg logo logo SK Sturm Graz (P) 0:5 (0:2)  
Dienstag, 21.09.2010 20:30
    LASK Linz logo logo SK Sturm Graz (P) 0:4 (0:1)  
Samstag, 23.10.2010 16:00
    SV Kapfenberg logo logo SK Sturm Graz (P) 0:4 (0:1)  
Samstag, 26.02.2011 18:30
    LASK Linz logo logo FK Austria Wien 0:4 (0:2)  
Samstag, 24.07.2010 18:30
    SV Mattersburg logo logo SV Josko Ried 1:4 (0:1)  
Samstag, 17.07.2010 18:30
    SV Josko Ried logo logo SK Sturm Graz (P) 0:3 (0:2)  
Sonntag, 29.08.2010 16:00
    FK Austria Wien logo logo FC Wacker Innsbruck (N) 0:3 (0:0)  
Mittwoch, 22.09.2010 20:30
    SV Mattersburg logo logo FC Wiener Neustadt 0:3 (0:2)  
Sonntag, 17.10.2010 16:00
    SV Mattersburg logo logo FK Austria Wien 0:3 (0:2)  
Samstag, 30.10.2010 18:30
    LASK Linz logo logo SV Josko Ried 0:3 (0:2)  
Samstag, 20.11.2010 16:00
    FC Wiener Neustadt logo logo SK Sturm Graz (P) 0:3 (0:1)  
Samstag, 05.03.2011 18:30
    FC Wacker Innsbruck (N) logo logo FK Austria Wien 0:3 (0:1)  
Samstag, 16.04.2011 16:00
    LASK Linz logo logo SV Kapfenberg 0:3 (0:2)  
Samstag, 16.04.2011 18:30
    SK Sturm Graz (P) logo logo Red Bull Salzburg (M) 0:3 (0:2)  
    FC Wacker Innsbruck (N) logo logo SK Rapid Wien 0:3 (0:1)  
Mittwoch, 22.09.2010 20:30
    SV Kapfenberg logo logo FC Wacker Innsbruck (N) 2:4 (0:3)  
Dienstag, 24.05.2011 20:30
    FK Austria Wien logo logo Red Bull Salzburg (M) 2:4 (1:1)  
Samstag, 23.10.2010 18:30
    SV Josko Ried logo logo SV Mattersburg 1:3 (1:2)  
Samstag, 04.12.2010 18:30
    FC Wacker Innsbruck (N) logo logo SV Kapfenberg 1:3 (0:2)  
Samstag, 07.08.2010 18:30
    SV Mattersburg logo logo FC Wacker Innsbruck (N) 0:2 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 08.08.2010 16:00
    SK Sturm Graz (P) logo logo SK Rapid Wien 0:2 (0:1)  
Sonntag, 26.09.2010 16:00
    SK Sturm Graz (P) logo logo FK Austria Wien 0:2 (0:1)  
Samstag, 16.10.2010 18:30
    Red Bull Salzburg (M) logo logo SV Kapfenberg 0:2 (0:1)  
Samstag, 09.04.2011 18:30
    SK Rapid Wien logo logo SK Sturm Graz (P) 0:2 (0:2)  
Sonntag, 17.04.2011 16:00
    FC Wiener Neustadt logo logo SV Josko Ried 0:2 (0:1)  
Samstag, 14.05.2011 18:30
    LASK Linz logo logo SK Sturm Graz (P) 0:2 (0:1)  
Sonntag, 25.07.2010 16:00
    LASK Linz logo logo FK Austria Wien 3:4 (0:2)  
Samstag, 02.10.2010 18:30
    FK Austria Wien logo logo SK Sturm Graz (P) 2:3 (1:1)  
Mittwoch, 02.03.2011 20:30
    LASK Linz logo logo FC Wiener Neustadt 2:3 (1:2)  
Samstag, 23.04.2011 18:30
    Red Bull Salzburg (M) logo logo FC Wacker Innsbruck (N) 2:3 (2:1)  
Sonntag, 25.07.2010 18:30
    SK Rapid Wien logo logo FC Wiener Neustadt 1:2 (0:2)  
Sonntag, 03.10.2010 18:30
    SV Josko Ried logo logo Red Bull Salzburg (M) 1:2 (0:0)  
Samstag, 27.11.2010 16:00
    SV Kapfenberg logo logo FC Wiener Neustadt 1:2 (1:2)  
Samstag, 27.11.2010 18:30
    LASK Linz logo logo Red Bull Salzburg (M) 1:2 (0:1)  
Samstag, 11.12.2010 16:00
    SV Mattersburg logo logo FK Austria Wien 1:2 (1:1)  
Sonntag, 01.05.2011 16:00
    SK Rapid Wien logo logo Red Bull Salzburg (M) 1:2 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 22.05.2011 16:00
    FC Wiener Neustadt logo logo SK Sturm Graz (P) 1:2 (0:0)  
Dienstag, 24.05.2011 20:30
    LASK Linz logo logo SK Rapid Wien 1:2 (1:1)  
Samstag, 07.08.2010 18:30
    LASK Linz logo logo SV Kapfenberg 0:1 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 08.08.2010 18:30
    FK Austria Wien logo logo SV Josko Ried 0:1 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 12.09.2010 16:00
    SK Rapid Wien logo logo FK Austria Wien 0:1 (0:0)  
Samstag, 02.10.2010 16:00
    LASK Linz logo logo SV Mattersburg 0:1 (0:1)  
Samstag, 16.10.2010 16:00
    SK Sturm Graz (P) logo logo SV Josko Ried 0:1 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 24.10.2010 18:30
    FC Wacker Innsbruck (N) logo logo Red Bull Salzburg (M) 0:1 (0:0)  
Samstag, 30.10.2010 18:30
    SV Mattersburg logo logo SV Kapfenberg 0:1 (0:1)  
Sonntag, 21.11.2010 16:00
    FC Wacker Innsbruck (N) logo logo FK Austria Wien 0:1 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 28.11.2010 16:00
    FK Austria Wien logo logo SK Rapid Wien 0:1 (0:0)  
Samstag, 12.02.2011 18:30
    LASK Linz logo logo SV Mattersburg 0:1 (0:0)  
Mittwoch, 02.03.2011 20:30
    SV Kapfenberg logo logo Red Bull Salzburg (M) 0:1 (0:1)  
Samstag, 12.03.2011 18:30
    LASK Linz logo logo FC Wacker Innsbruck (N) 0:1 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 13.03.2011 16:00
    FK Austria Wien logo logo SK Rapid Wien 0:1 (0:0)  
Samstag, 09.04.2011 16:00
    Red Bull Salzburg (M) logo logo LASK Linz 0:1 (0:1)  
Samstag, 16.04.2011 18:30
    FK Austria Wien logo logo SV Mattersburg 0:1 (0:0)  
Samstag, 14.05.2011 16:00
    SV Kapfenberg logo logo FC Wiener Neustadt 0:1 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 15.05.2011 16:00
    SV Mattersburg logo logo Red Bull Salzburg (M) 0:1 (0:0)  
Letztes Update: 25.05.2011