Mittwoch, 15.08.2018
logo

      tipico - Bundesliga 2015/16 (Stand 15.05.2016)

Höchste Heimsiege

Samstag, 17.10.2015 16:00
    RB Salzburg (M;P) logo logo Admira Wacker 8:0 (2:0)  
Samstag, 15.08.2015 16:00
    Austria Wien logo logo SV Mattersburg (N) 5:1 (3:1)  
Samstag, 28.11.2015 18:30
    Wolfsberger AC logo logo Admira Wacker 4:0 (2:0)  
Samstag, 08.08.2015 18:30
    SV Mattersburg (N) logo logo SV Ried 4:1 (3:1)  
Samstag, 29.08.2015 19:30
    SV Grödig logo logo SV Ried 4:1 (2:1)  
Sonntag, 28.02.2016 16:30
    RB Salzburg (M;P) logo logo Austria Wien 4:1 (3:1)  
Samstag, 09.04.2016 16:00
    Sturm Graz logo logo SCR Altach 4:1 (2:1)  
Samstag, 25.07.2015 18:30
    Rapid Wien logo logo SV Ried 3:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 22.08.2015 16:00
    Rapid Wien logo logo SV Grödig 3:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 03.10.2015 16:00
    SV Grödig logo logo Sturm Graz 3:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 06.02.2016 18:30
    Rapid Wien logo logo Wolfsberger AC 3:0 (0:0)  
Mittwoch, 02.03.2016 18:30
    Rapid Wien logo logo SV Mattersburg (N) 3:0 (2:0)  
Samstag, 05.03.2016 16:00
    RB Salzburg (M;P) logo logo SV Grödig 3:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 15.05.2016 17:30
    Austria Wien logo logo Sturm Graz 3:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 12.09.2015 18:30
    RB Salzburg (M;P) logo logo SV Grödig 4:2 (1:2)  
Samstag, 26.09.2015 18:30
    RB Salzburg (M;P) logo logo SV Mattersburg (N) 4:2 (1:2)  
Sonntag, 29.11.2015 16:30
    SV Ried logo logo Austria Wien 4:2 (3:2)  
Sonntag, 02.08.2015 16:30
    Austria Wien logo logo SCR Altach 3:1 (1:1)  
Dienstag, 11.08.2015 20:30
    SCR Altach logo logo SV Mattersburg (N) 3:1 (2:0)  
Samstag, 15.08.2015 18:30
    Admira Wacker logo logo SV Ried 3:1 (2:0)  
Samstag, 17.10.2015 18:30
    Sturm Graz logo logo SCR Altach 3:1 (2:0)  
Sonntag, 22.11.2015 16:30
    RB Salzburg (M;P) logo logo Sturm Graz 3:1 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 29.11.2015 19:00
    Rapid Wien logo logo SCR Altach 3:1 (2:0)  
Samstag, 05.03.2016 18:30
    Austria Wien logo logo SV Ried 3:1 (0:1)  
Samstag, 07.05.2016 16:00
    Austria Wien logo logo Admira Wacker 3:1 (2:0)  
Samstag, 15.08.2015 18:30
    RB Salzburg (M;P) logo logo SCR Altach 2:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 12.09.2015 16:00
    SCR Altach logo logo Rapid Wien 2:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 13.09.2015 16:30
    SV Mattersburg (N) logo logo Sturm Graz 2:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 19.09.2015 16:00
    Sturm Graz logo logo Austria Wien 2:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 19.09.2015 18:30
    SV Ried logo logo SCR Altach 2:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 20.09.2015 16:00
    Rapid Wien logo logo Admira Wacker 2:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 24.10.2015 18:30
    Sturm Graz logo logo Wolfsberger AC 2:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 05.12.2015 16:00
    Wolfsberger AC logo logo Austria Wien 2:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 12.12.2015 18:30
    Sturm Graz logo logo SV Grödig 2:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 13.12.2015 16:30
    RB Salzburg (M;P) logo logo Rapid Wien 2:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 20.02.2016 18:30
    RB Salzburg (M;P) logo logo SCR Altach 2:0 (0:0)  
    Wolfsberger AC logo logo SV Grödig 2:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 02.04.2016 18:30
    SCR Altach logo logo Austria Wien 2:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 24.04.2016 16:30
    Rapid Wien logo logo Sturm Graz 2:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 30.04.2016 16:00
    SV Grödig logo logo Rapid Wien 2:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 30.04.2016 18:30
    Wolfsberger AC logo logo SV Mattersburg (N) 2:0 (2:0)  
Samstag, 07.05.2016 18:30
    SV Ried logo logo SV Grödig 2:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 15.08.2015 18:30
    Wolfsberger AC logo logo SV Grödig 3:2 (3:2)  
Samstag, 07.11.2015 18:30
    Sturm Graz logo logo SV Ried 3:2 (2:2)  
Sonntag, 28.02.2016 14:00
    Rapid Wien logo logo SV Grödig 3:2 (1:1)  
Samstag, 25.07.2015 16:00
    SV Mattersburg (N) logo logo RB Salzburg (M;P) 2:1 (1:0)  
Samstag, 25.07.2015 18:30
    SV Grödig logo logo SCR Altach 2:1 (0:1)  
Samstag, 01.08.2015 18:30
    Admira Wacker logo logo SV Mattersburg (N) 2:1 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 09.08.2015 19:00
    Rapid Wien logo logo Wolfsberger AC 2:1 (0:1)  
Samstag, 17.10.2015 18:30
    Austria Wien logo logo SV Grödig 2:1 (2:0)  
Sonntag, 18.10.2015 16:30
    Wolfsberger AC logo logo Rapid Wien 2:1 (1:0)  
Samstag, 24.10.2015 16:00
    SV Mattersburg (N) logo logo SCR Altach 2:1 (1:1)  
Samstag, 24.10.2015 18:30
    RB Salzburg (M;P) logo logo SV Ried 2:1 (2:1)  
Samstag, 31.10.2015 16:00
    Rapid Wien logo logo Sturm Graz 2:1 (1:0)  
Samstag, 07.11.2015 18:30
    Wolfsberger AC logo logo SV Mattersburg (N) 2:1 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 08.11.2015 16:30
    SV Grödig logo logo Rapid Wien 2:1 (1:0)  
Samstag, 21.11.2015 18:30
    SCR Altach logo logo Wolfsberger AC 2:1 (1:0)  
Mittwoch, 02.12.2015 18:30
    Admira Wacker logo logo Rapid Wien 2:1 (0:1)  
Mittwoch, 02.12.2015 20:30
    Austria Wien logo logo Sturm Graz 2:1 (1:1)  
Samstag, 05.12.2015 18:30
    Rapid Wien logo logo SV Ried 2:1 (1:1)  
Samstag, 19.03.2016 18:30
    RB Salzburg (M;P) logo logo SV Mattersburg (N) 2:1 (2:0)  
Samstag, 16.04.2016 16:00
    RB Salzburg (M;P) logo logo SV Ried 2:1 (1:0)  
Samstag, 30.04.2016 18:30
    Admira Wacker logo logo SCR Altach 2:1 (1:0)  
Samstag, 22.08.2015 18:30
    SV Ried logo logo Sturm Graz 1:0 (0:0)  
    SV Mattersburg (N) logo logo Wolfsberger AC 1:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 12.09.2015 18:30
    Admira Wacker logo logo Wolfsberger AC 1:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 26.09.2015 18:30
    SCR Altach logo logo SV Grödig 1:0 (0:0)  
    Austria Wien logo logo Wolfsberger AC 1:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 31.10.2015 18:30
    SCR Altach logo logo RB Salzburg (M;P) 1:0 (0:0)  
    SV Grödig logo logo Wolfsberger AC 1:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 21.11.2015 18:30
    SV Ried logo logo SV Grödig 1:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 12.12.2015 18:30
    SV Ried logo logo Wolfsberger AC 1:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 13.02.2016 16:00
    SV Ried logo logo RB Salzburg (M;P) 1:0 (0:0)  
Dienstag, 01.03.2016 19:00
    Wolfsberger AC logo logo SCR Altach 1:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 05.03.2016 18:30
    SV Mattersburg (N) logo logo Sturm Graz 1:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 19.03.2016 18:30
    SCR Altach logo logo SV Grödig 1:0 (0:0)  
    Admira Wacker logo logo Sturm Graz 1:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 20.03.2016 16:30
    SV Ried logo logo Rapid Wien 1:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 02.04.2016 18:30
    Wolfsberger AC logo logo SV Ried 1:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 09.04.2016 18:30
    SV Ried logo logo SV Mattersburg (N) 1:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 10.04.2016 16:30
    RB Salzburg (M;P) logo logo Admira Wacker 1:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 16.04.2016 18:30
    Sturm Graz logo logo Wolfsberger AC 1:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 17.04.2016 16:30
    Rapid Wien logo logo Austria Wien 1:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 23.04.2016 18:30
    SV Ried logo logo Admira Wacker 1:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 15.05.2016 17:30
    RB Salzburg (M;P) logo logo Wolfsberger AC 1:0 (0:0)  
Letztes Update: 15.05.2016