Dienstag, 22.05.2018
logo

      tipp3 - Bundesliga 2010/11 (Stand 24.05.2011)

Die torreichsten Spiele

Sonntag, 25.07.2010 16:00
    LASK Linz logo logo FK Austria Wien 3:4 (0:2)  
Samstag, 13.11.2010 18:30
    FK Austria Wien logo logo SV Kapfenberg 5:1 (1:0)  
Samstag, 07.08.2010 18:30
    Red Bull Salzburg (M) logo logo FC Wiener Neustadt 4:2 (2:1)  
Sonntag, 29.08.2010 18:30
    SK Sturm Graz (P) logo logo FC Wiener Neustadt 4:2 (1:1)  
Samstag, 30.04.2011 18:30
    FC Wiener Neustadt logo logo FK Austria Wien 4:2 (1:1)  
Dienstag, 10.05.2011 20:30
    Red Bull Salzburg (M) logo logo SV Kapfenberg 4:2 (3:0)  
Samstag, 25.09.2010 18:30
    SV Mattersburg logo logo LASK Linz 3:3 (1:1)  
Samstag, 20.11.2010 18:30
    SV Kapfenberg logo logo SV Josko Ried 3:3 (0:2)  
Samstag, 11.12.2010 18:30
    SK Rapid Wien logo logo FC Wacker Innsbruck (N) 3:3 (1:1)  
Samstag, 02.04.2011 18:30
    SK Sturm Graz (P) logo logo SK Rapid Wien 3:3 (1:2)  
Sonntag, 10.04.2011 16:00
    SV Kapfenberg logo logo FK Austria Wien 3:3 (2:1)  
Mittwoch, 22.09.2010 20:30
    SV Kapfenberg logo logo FC Wacker Innsbruck (N) 2:4 (0:3)  
Dienstag, 24.05.2011 20:30
    FK Austria Wien logo logo Red Bull Salzburg (M) 2:4 (1:1)  
Samstag, 17.07.2010 18:30
    FC Wiener Neustadt logo logo LASK Linz 5:0 (5:0)  
Samstag, 20.11.2010 18:30
    SK Rapid Wien logo logo LASK Linz 5:0 (2:0)  
Samstag, 04.12.2010 18:30
    SK Sturm Graz (P) logo logo LASK Linz 5:0 (2:0)  
Samstag, 07.05.2011 16:00
    FK Austria Wien logo logo LASK Linz 5:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 23.10.2010 18:30
    FK Austria Wien logo logo LASK Linz 4:1 (3:1)  
Samstag, 06.11.2010 18:30
    SV Kapfenberg logo logo LASK Linz 4:1 (1:1)  
Samstag, 23.04.2011 18:30
    SK Rapid Wien logo logo FC Wiener Neustadt 4:1 (1:0)  
Samstag, 25.09.2010 16:00
    SK Rapid Wien logo logo SV Kapfenberg 3:2 (1:1)  
Samstag, 02.10.2010 18:30
    FK Austria Wien logo logo SK Sturm Graz (P) 2:3 (1:1)  
Mittwoch, 02.03.2011 20:30
    LASK Linz logo logo FC Wiener Neustadt 2:3 (1:2)  
Samstag, 23.04.2011 18:30
    Red Bull Salzburg (M) logo logo FC Wacker Innsbruck (N) 2:3 (2:1)  
Samstag, 24.07.2010 18:30
    SV Mattersburg logo logo SV Josko Ried 1:4 (0:1)  
Samstag, 21.08.2010 18:30
    FC Wiener Neustadt logo logo SV Josko Ried 0:5 (0:2)  
Samstag, 23.04.2011 16:00
    SV Kapfenberg logo logo SK Sturm Graz (P) 0:5 (0:2)  
Sonntag, 18.07.2010 16:00
    FC Wacker Innsbruck (N) logo logo SK Rapid Wien 4:0 (1:0)  
Mittwoch, 27.10.2010 20:30
    Red Bull Salzburg (M) logo logo FC Wacker Innsbruck (N) 4:0 (2:0)  
Samstag, 19.02.2011 18:30
    FK Austria Wien logo logo FC Wiener Neustadt 4:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 30.04.2011 18:30
    SK Sturm Graz (P) logo logo SV Mattersburg 4:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 07.05.2011 18:30
    Red Bull Salzburg (M) logo logo FC Wiener Neustadt 4:0 (2:0)  
Samstag, 31.07.2010 18:30
    SV Kapfenberg logo logo SV Mattersburg 3:1 (1:1)  
Mittwoch, 22.09.2010 20:30
    SV Josko Ried logo logo SK Rapid Wien 3:1 (2:1)  
Sonntag, 07.11.2010 15:00
    SK Rapid Wien logo logo SK Sturm Graz (P) 3:1 (1:1)  
Sonntag, 01.08.2010 18:30
    FC Wacker Innsbruck (N) logo logo SK Sturm Graz (P) 2:2 (1:2)  
Samstag, 13.11.2010 18:30
    SV Mattersburg logo logo SK Rapid Wien 2:2 (1:0)  
Samstag, 11.12.2010 18:30
    SV Kapfenberg logo logo LASK Linz 2:2 (1:1)  
Mittwoch, 02.03.2011 20:30
    SV Josko Ried logo logo FC Wacker Innsbruck (N) 2:2 (0:1)  
    FK Austria Wien logo logo SK Sturm Graz (P) 2:2 (0:1)  
Samstag, 12.03.2011 18:30
    SV Josko Ried logo logo Red Bull Salzburg (M) 2:2 (2:0)  
Samstag, 02.04.2011 18:30
    FC Wiener Neustadt logo logo FC Wacker Innsbruck (N) 2:2 (1:1)  
Samstag, 09.04.2011 18:30
    SV Mattersburg logo logo SV Josko Ried 2:2 (2:2)  
Sonntag, 22.05.2011 16:00
    Red Bull Salzburg (M) logo logo SV Josko Ried 2:2 (1:0)  
Samstag, 23.10.2010 18:30
    SV Josko Ried logo logo SV Mattersburg 1:3 (1:2)  
Samstag, 04.12.2010 18:30
    FC Wacker Innsbruck (N) logo logo SV Kapfenberg 1:3 (0:2)  
Dienstag, 21.09.2010 20:30
    LASK Linz logo logo SK Sturm Graz (P) 0:4 (0:1)  
Samstag, 23.10.2010 16:00
    SV Kapfenberg logo logo SK Sturm Graz (P) 0:4 (0:1)  
Samstag, 26.02.2011 18:30
    LASK Linz logo logo FK Austria Wien 0:4 (0:2)  
Samstag, 11.09.2010 18:30
    FC Wiener Neustadt logo logo SV Kapfenberg 3:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 05.12.2010 16:00
    SK Rapid Wien logo logo SV Josko Ried 3:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 01.08.2010 16:00
    SK Rapid Wien logo logo Red Bull Salzburg (M) 2:1 (0:0)  
Samstag, 16.10.2010 18:30
    LASK Linz logo logo FC Wiener Neustadt 2:1 (0:1)  
Samstag, 06.11.2010 16:00
    FC Wacker Innsbruck (N) logo logo SV Mattersburg 2:1 (0:0)  
Samstag, 06.11.2010 18:30
    SV Josko Ried logo logo FK Austria Wien 2:1 (1:1)  
Sonntag, 12.12.2010 16:00
    Red Bull Salzburg (M) logo logo SK Sturm Graz (P) 2:1 (1:1)  
Samstag, 19.03.2011 18:30
    SV Kapfenberg logo logo SV Josko Ried 2:1 (1:0)  
    FC Wiener Neustadt logo logo SV Mattersburg 2:1 (1:1)  
Samstag, 07.05.2011 18:30
    SV Mattersburg logo logo FC Wacker Innsbruck (N) 2:1 (0:0)  
Samstag, 14.05.2011 18:30
    SV Josko Ried logo logo SK Rapid Wien 2:1 (2:0)  
Sonntag, 22.05.2011 16:00
    SV Kapfenberg logo logo SV Mattersburg 2:1 (1:1)  
Dienstag, 24.05.2011 20:30
    SK Sturm Graz (P) logo logo FC Wacker Innsbruck (N) 2:1 (1:1)  
Sonntag, 25.07.2010 18:30
    SK Rapid Wien logo logo FC Wiener Neustadt 1:2 (0:2)  
Sonntag, 03.10.2010 18:30
    SV Josko Ried logo logo Red Bull Salzburg (M) 1:2 (0:0)  
Samstag, 27.11.2010 16:00
    SV Kapfenberg logo logo FC Wiener Neustadt 1:2 (1:2)  
Samstag, 27.11.2010 18:30
    LASK Linz logo logo Red Bull Salzburg (M) 1:2 (0:1)  
Samstag, 11.12.2010 16:00
    SV Mattersburg logo logo FK Austria Wien 1:2 (1:1)  
Sonntag, 01.05.2011 16:00
    SK Rapid Wien logo logo Red Bull Salzburg (M) 1:2 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 22.05.2011 16:00
    FC Wiener Neustadt logo logo SK Sturm Graz (P) 1:2 (0:0)  
Dienstag, 24.05.2011 20:30
    LASK Linz logo logo SK Rapid Wien 1:2 (1:1)  
Samstag, 17.07.2010 18:30
    SV Josko Ried logo logo SK Sturm Graz (P) 0:3 (0:2)  
Sonntag, 29.08.2010 16:00
    FK Austria Wien logo logo FC Wacker Innsbruck (N) 0:3 (0:0)  
Mittwoch, 22.09.2010 20:30
    SV Mattersburg logo logo FC Wiener Neustadt 0:3 (0:2)  
Sonntag, 17.10.2010 16:00
    SV Mattersburg logo logo FK Austria Wien 0:3 (0:2)  
Samstag, 30.10.2010 18:30
    LASK Linz logo logo SV Josko Ried 0:3 (0:2)  
Samstag, 20.11.2010 16:00
    FC Wiener Neustadt logo logo SK Sturm Graz (P) 0:3 (0:1)  
Samstag, 05.03.2011 18:30
    FC Wacker Innsbruck (N) logo logo FK Austria Wien 0:3 (0:1)  
Samstag, 16.04.2011 16:00
    LASK Linz logo logo SV Kapfenberg 0:3 (0:2)  
Samstag, 16.04.2011 18:30
    SK Sturm Graz (P) logo logo Red Bull Salzburg (M) 0:3 (0:2)  
    FC Wacker Innsbruck (N) logo logo SK Rapid Wien 0:3 (0:1)  
Sonntag, 18.07.2010 18:30
    FK Austria Wien logo logo SV Mattersburg 2:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 24.07.2010 18:30
    SK Sturm Graz (P) logo logo SV Kapfenberg 2:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 21.08.2010 18:30
    FC Wacker Innsbruck (N) logo logo LASK Linz 2:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 22.08.2010 16:00
    SK Rapid Wien logo logo SV Mattersburg 2:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 11.09.2010 18:30
    SK Sturm Graz (P) logo logo SV Mattersburg 2:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 30.10.2010 18:30
    SK Sturm Graz (P) logo logo FC Wacker Innsbruck (N) 2:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 13.11.2010 16:00
    SV Josko Ried logo logo FC Wiener Neustadt 2:0 (2:0)  
Mittwoch, 24.11.2010 18:30
    Red Bull Salzburg (M) logo logo SK Sturm Graz (P) 2:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 12.02.2011 18:30
    FC Wiener Neustadt logo logo SK Rapid Wien 2:0 (2:0)  
    SK Sturm Graz (P) logo logo SV Kapfenberg 2:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 19.02.2011 16:00
    SV Josko Ried logo logo LASK Linz 2:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 26.02.2011 16:00
    FC Wacker Innsbruck (N) logo logo SV Mattersburg 2:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 26.02.2011 18:30
    SK Rapid Wien logo logo SV Kapfenberg 2:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 05.03.2011 16:00
    Red Bull Salzburg (M) logo logo SV Mattersburg 2:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 06.03.2011 16:00
    SK Rapid Wien logo logo SV Josko Ried 2:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 02.04.2011 18:30
    FK Austria Wien logo logo SV Kapfenberg 2:0 (0:0)  
Dienstag, 24.05.2011 20:30
    SV Josko Ried logo logo SV Kapfenberg 2:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 21.08.2010 18:30
    SV Kapfenberg logo logo FK Austria Wien 1:1 (1:1)  
Samstag, 16.10.2010 18:30
    SK Rapid Wien logo logo FC Wacker Innsbruck (N) 1:1 (0:1)  
Sonntag, 24.10.2010 16:00
    FC Wiener Neustadt logo logo SK Rapid Wien 1:1 (1:1)  
Samstag, 30.10.2010 16:00
    FK Austria Wien logo logo FC Wiener Neustadt 1:1 (1:1)  
Sonntag, 31.10.2010 16:00
    Red Bull Salzburg (M) logo logo SK Rapid Wien 1:1 (1:0)  
Samstag, 27.11.2010 18:30
    SV Mattersburg logo logo SK Sturm Graz (P) 1:1 (1:0)  
Samstag, 04.12.2010 18:30
    Red Bull Salzburg (M) logo logo FK Austria Wien 1:1 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 13.02.2011 16:00
    FC Wacker Innsbruck (N) logo logo Red Bull Salzburg (M) 1:1 (0:1)  
Samstag, 19.02.2011 18:30
    SV Mattersburg logo logo SK Sturm Graz (P) 1:1 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 20.02.2011 16:00
    Red Bull Salzburg (M) logo logo SK Rapid Wien 1:1 (1:0)  
Samstag, 05.03.2011 18:30
    FC Wiener Neustadt logo logo SV Kapfenberg 1:1 (1:0)  
    SK Sturm Graz (P) logo logo LASK Linz 1:1 (0:0)  
Samstag, 12.03.2011 18:30
    SV Mattersburg logo logo SV Kapfenberg 1:1 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 20.03.2011 16:00
    Red Bull Salzburg (M) logo logo FK Austria Wien 1:1 (1:0)  
Samstag, 02.04.2011 16:00
    SV Josko Ried logo logo SV Mattersburg 1:1 (0:1)  
Sonntag, 03.04.2011 16:00
    LASK Linz logo logo Red Bull Salzburg (M) 1:1 (0:0)  
Samstag, 23.04.2011 18:30
    SV Mattersburg logo logo LASK Linz 1:1 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 24.04.2011 16:00
    SV Josko Ried logo logo FK Austria Wien 1:1 (1:0)  
Samstag, 30.04.2011 16:00
    FC Wacker Innsbruck (N) logo logo SV Kapfenberg 1:1 (1:0)  
Samstag, 30.04.2011 18:30
    LASK Linz logo logo SV Josko Ried 1:1 (1:1)  
Samstag, 07.05.2011 18:30
    SV Kapfenberg logo logo SK Rapid Wien 1:1 (0:1)  
Mittwoch, 11.05.2011 20:30
    FC Wacker Innsbruck (N) logo logo SV Josko Ried 1:1 (0:1)  
    SK Sturm Graz (P) logo logo FK Austria Wien 1:1 (1:1)  
Dienstag, 24.05.2011 20:30
    SV Mattersburg logo logo FC Wiener Neustadt 1:1 (0:1)  
Samstag, 07.08.2010 18:30
    SV Mattersburg logo logo FC Wacker Innsbruck (N) 0:2 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 08.08.2010 16:00
    SK Sturm Graz (P) logo logo SK Rapid Wien 0:2 (0:1)  
Sonntag, 26.09.2010 16:00
    SK Sturm Graz (P) logo logo FK Austria Wien 0:2 (0:1)  
Samstag, 16.10.2010 18:30
    Red Bull Salzburg (M) logo logo SV Kapfenberg 0:2 (0:1)  
Samstag, 09.04.2011 18:30
    SK Rapid Wien logo logo SK Sturm Graz (P) 0:2 (0:2)  
Sonntag, 17.04.2011 16:00
    FC Wiener Neustadt logo logo SV Josko Ried 0:2 (0:1)  
Samstag, 14.05.2011 18:30
    LASK Linz logo logo SK Sturm Graz (P) 0:2 (0:1)  
Samstag, 31.07.2010 18:30
    SV Josko Ried logo logo LASK Linz 1:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 28.08.2010 18:30
    SV Mattersburg logo logo Red Bull Salzburg (M) 1:0 (1:0)  
    SV Josko Ried logo logo SV Kapfenberg 1:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 29.08.2010 16:00
    LASK Linz logo logo SK Rapid Wien 1:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 11.09.2010 16:00
    FC Wacker Innsbruck (N) logo logo SV Josko Ried 1:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 25.09.2010 18:30
    Red Bull Salzburg (M) logo logo SV Josko Ried 1:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 02.10.2010 18:30
    FC Wiener Neustadt logo logo FC Wacker Innsbruck (N) 1:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 07.11.2010 18:30
    FC Wiener Neustadt logo logo Red Bull Salzburg (M) 1:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 20.11.2010 18:30
    Red Bull Salzburg (M) logo logo SV Mattersburg 1:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 27.11.2010 18:30
    SV Josko Ried logo logo FC Wacker Innsbruck (N) 1:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 04.12.2010 16:00
    FC Wiener Neustadt logo logo SV Mattersburg 1:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 11.12.2010 18:30
    SV Josko Ried logo logo FC Wiener Neustadt 1:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 12.02.2011 16:00
    FK Austria Wien logo logo SV Josko Ried 1:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 26.02.2011 18:30
    FC Wiener Neustadt logo logo Red Bull Salzburg (M) 1:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 27.02.2011 17:00
    SK Sturm Graz (P) logo logo SV Josko Ried 1:0 (0:0)  
Dienstag, 01.03.2011 20:30
    SV Mattersburg logo logo SK Rapid Wien 1:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 12.03.2011 16:00
    SK Sturm Graz (P) logo logo FC Wiener Neustadt 1:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 19.03.2011 18:30
    FC Wacker Innsbruck (N) logo logo SK Sturm Graz (P) 1:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 09.04.2011 18:30
    FC Wacker Innsbruck (N) logo logo FC Wiener Neustadt 1:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 14.05.2011 18:30
    FK Austria Wien logo logo FC Wacker Innsbruck (N) 1:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 22.05.2011 16:00
    FC Wacker Innsbruck (N) logo logo LASK Linz 1:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 07.08.2010 18:30
    LASK Linz logo logo SV Kapfenberg 0:1 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 08.08.2010 18:30
    FK Austria Wien logo logo SV Josko Ried 0:1 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 12.09.2010 16:00
    SK Rapid Wien logo logo FK Austria Wien 0:1 (0:0)  
Samstag, 02.10.2010 16:00
    LASK Linz logo logo SV Mattersburg 0:1 (0:1)  
Samstag, 16.10.2010 16:00
    SK Sturm Graz (P) logo logo SV Josko Ried 0:1 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 24.10.2010 18:30
    FC Wacker Innsbruck (N) logo logo Red Bull Salzburg (M) 0:1 (0:0)  
Samstag, 30.10.2010 18:30
    SV Mattersburg logo logo SV Kapfenberg 0:1 (0:1)  
Sonntag, 21.11.2010 16:00
    FC Wacker Innsbruck (N) logo logo FK Austria Wien 0:1 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 28.11.2010 16:00
    FK Austria Wien logo logo SK Rapid Wien 0:1 (0:0)  
Samstag, 12.02.2011 18:30
    LASK Linz logo logo SV Mattersburg 0:1 (0:0)  
Mittwoch, 02.03.2011 20:30
    SV Kapfenberg logo logo Red Bull Salzburg (M) 0:1 (0:1)  
Samstag, 12.03.2011 18:30
    LASK Linz logo logo FC Wacker Innsbruck (N) 0:1 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 13.03.2011 16:00
    FK Austria Wien logo logo SK Rapid Wien 0:1 (0:0)  
Samstag, 09.04.2011 16:00
    Red Bull Salzburg (M) logo logo LASK Linz 0:1 (0:1)  
Samstag, 16.04.2011 18:30
    FK Austria Wien logo logo SV Mattersburg 0:1 (0:0)  
Samstag, 14.05.2011 16:00
    SV Kapfenberg logo logo FC Wiener Neustadt 0:1 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 15.05.2011 16:00
    SV Mattersburg logo logo Red Bull Salzburg (M) 0:1 (0:0)  
Samstag, 17.07.2010 18:30
    SV Kapfenberg logo logo Red Bull Salzburg (M) 0:0    
Sonntag, 01.08.2010 16:00
    FC Wiener Neustadt logo logo FK Austria Wien 0:0    
Samstag, 11.09.2010 18:30
    Red Bull Salzburg (M) logo logo LASK Linz 0:0    
Mittwoch, 22.09.2010 20:30
    FK Austria Wien logo logo Red Bull Salzburg (M) 0:0    
Samstag, 25.09.2010 18:30
    FC Wacker Innsbruck (N) logo logo FC Wiener Neustadt 0:0    
Sonntag, 03.10.2010 16:00
    SV Kapfenberg logo logo SK Rapid Wien 0:0    
Samstag, 13.11.2010 18:30
    LASK Linz logo logo FC Wacker Innsbruck (N) 0:0    
Sonntag, 14.11.2010 16:00
    SK Sturm Graz (P) logo logo Red Bull Salzburg (M) 0:0    
Mittwoch, 09.03.2011 18:30
    SV Kapfenberg logo logo FC Wacker Innsbruck (N) 0:0    
Samstag, 19.03.2011 16:00
    SK Rapid Wien logo logo LASK Linz 0:0    
Sonntag, 08.05.2011 16:00
    SV Josko Ried logo logo SK Sturm Graz (P) 0:0    
Mittwoch, 11.05.2011 20:30
    FC Wiener Neustadt logo logo LASK Linz 0:0    
    SK Rapid Wien logo logo SV Mattersburg 0:0    
Letztes Update: 25.05.2011