Donnerstag, 18.10.2018
logo

      tipp3 - Bundesliga 2009/10 (Stand 13.05.2010)

Die torreichsten Spiele

Sonntag, 01.11.2009 15:30
    SV Kapfenberg logo logo LASK Linz 7:2 (4:2)  
Freitag, 24.07.2009
    LASK Linz logo logo FK Austria Wien (P) 4:5 (4:3)  
Sonntag, 04.10.2009 18:00
    Red Bull Salzburg (M) logo logo SK Austria Kärnten 7:1 (3:1)  
Freitag, 30.04.2010 20:30
    SK Rapid Wien logo logo SV Kapfenberg 5:3 (2:1)  
Sonntag, 27.09.2009 16:00
    SV Josko Ried logo logo LASK Linz 5:2 (1:2)  
Samstag, 13.02.2010 18:00
    FK Austria Wien (P) logo logo SV Kapfenberg 4:3 (2:1)  
Samstag, 27.03.2010 18:00
    SV Mattersburg logo logo Red Bull Salzburg (M) 1:6 (0:2)  
Sonntag, 02.08.2009
    SK Rapid Wien logo logo SK Austria Kärnten 5:1 (0:1)  
Sonntag, 25.04.2010 15:30
    FK Austria Wien (P) logo logo SV Mattersburg 5:1 (2:1)  
Sonntag, 30.08.2009
    LASK Linz logo logo FC Wiener Neustadt (N) 4:2 (1:1)  
Mittwoch, 23.09.2009 19:30
    Red Bull Salzburg (M) logo logo SK Sturm Graz 4:2 (3:2)  
Freitag, 12.02.2010 19:30
    LASK Linz logo logo SK Rapid Wien 4:2 (2:0)  
Samstag, 01.05.2010 15:00
    Red Bull Salzburg (M) logo logo FC Wiener Neustadt (N) 4:2 (4:1)  
Samstag, 12.09.2009 18:00
    SK Sturm Graz logo logo LASK Linz 3:3 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 08.11.2009 18:00
    LASK Linz logo logo SK Rapid Wien 3:3 (3:1)  
Samstag, 06.03.2010 18:00
    SK Austria Kärnten logo logo SV Mattersburg 2:4 (1:0)  
Samstag, 27.03.2010 18:00
    SK Austria Kärnten logo logo SK Rapid Wien 2:4 (1:2)  
Sonntag, 23.08.2009
    SK Rapid Wien logo logo LASK Linz 4:1 (4:0)  
Freitag, 28.08.2009
    SV Mattersburg logo logo SK Austria Kärnten 4:1 (1:0)  
Samstag, 07.11.2009 18:00
    SV Mattersburg logo logo SV Kapfenberg 4:1 (2:0)  
Sonntag, 22.11.2009 15:30
    SK Rapid Wien logo logo FK Austria Wien (P) 4:1 (2:0)  
Mittwoch, 25.11.2009 19:00
    FC Wiener Neustadt (N) logo logo LASK Linz 4:1 (3:0)  
Samstag, 20.02.2010 18:00
    FK Austria Wien (P) logo logo SK Austria Kärnten 4:1 (1:1)  
Sonntag, 09.05.2010 16:00
    SK Rapid Wien logo logo SK Sturm Graz 4:1 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 26.07.2009
    SV Kapfenberg logo logo SK Austria Kärnten 3:2 (1:1)  
Samstag, 01.08.2009
    Red Bull Salzburg (M) logo logo LASK Linz 3:2 (1:1)  
Samstag, 17.10.2009 18:00
    SV Mattersburg logo logo LASK Linz 3:2 (2:1)  
Samstag, 31.10.2009 18:00
    FC Wiener Neustadt (N) logo logo FK Austria Wien (P) 3:2 (2:1)  
Mittwoch, 14.04.2010 20:30
    SK Sturm Graz logo logo SK Austria Kärnten 3:2 (0:1)  
Samstag, 08.08.2009
    SV Mattersburg logo logo Red Bull Salzburg (M) 2:3 (0:1)  
Samstag, 12.09.2009 18:00
    FC Wiener Neustadt (N) logo logo SV Kapfenberg 2:3 (1:2)  
Sonntag, 08.11.2009 18:00
    FC Wiener Neustadt (N) logo logo Red Bull Salzburg (M) 2:3 (1:1)  
Freitag, 19.03.2010 20:30
    SV Kapfenberg logo logo FC Wiener Neustadt (N) 2:3 (1:1)  
Samstag, 18.07.2009
    LASK Linz logo logo SV Mattersburg 4:0 (4:0)  
Freitag, 07.08.2009
    LASK Linz logo logo SV Kapfenberg 4:0 (2:0)  
Samstag, 29.08.2009
    Red Bull Salzburg (M) logo logo SV Kapfenberg 4:0 (3:0)  
Sonntag, 25.10.2009 18:00
    SK Rapid Wien logo logo SV Mattersburg 4:0 (2:0)  
Samstag, 31.10.2009 18:00
    SK Sturm Graz logo logo SK Austria Kärnten 4:0 (2:0)  
Samstag, 12.12.2009 18:00
    FC Wiener Neustadt (N) logo logo LASK Linz 4:0 (2:0)  
Samstag, 20.02.2010 18:00
    SK Sturm Graz logo logo SV Mattersburg 4:0 (1:0)  
Freitag, 17.07.2009
    FC Wiener Neustadt (N) logo logo SK Austria Kärnten 3:1 (0:1)  
Mittwoch, 23.09.2009 19:30
    LASK Linz logo logo SK Austria Kärnten 3:1 (1:1)  
Samstag, 26.09.2009 18:00
    SK Rapid Wien logo logo FC Wiener Neustadt (N) 3:1 (1:1)  
Samstag, 28.11.2009 18:00
    SV Kapfenberg logo logo FC Wiener Neustadt (N) 3:1 (1:1)  
Samstag, 05.12.2009 18:00
    SK Rapid Wien logo logo SV Kapfenberg 3:1 (2:0)  
Samstag, 10.04.2010 18:00
    SV Mattersburg logo logo SV Kapfenberg 3:1 (1:1)  
Mittwoch, 05.05.2010 20:30
    SV Mattersburg logo logo SV Josko Ried 3:1 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 09.05.2010 16:00
    SV Josko Ried logo logo SK Austria Kärnten 3:1 (0:1)  
    FC Wiener Neustadt (N) logo logo SV Kapfenberg 3:1 (1:1)  
Sonntag, 13.09.2009 16:00
    SK Rapid Wien logo logo Red Bull Salzburg (M) 2:2 (0:2)  
Samstag, 03.10.2009 18:00
    LASK Linz logo logo SV Josko Ried 2:2 (1:1)  
Samstag, 28.11.2009 18:00
    LASK Linz logo logo SK Sturm Graz 2:2 (0:1)  
Samstag, 12.12.2009 18:00
    SV Kapfenberg logo logo SV Mattersburg 2:2 (1:1)  
Sonntag, 13.12.2009 16:00
    SK Sturm Graz logo logo FK Austria Wien (P) 2:2 (2:1)  
Freitag, 19.02.2010 19:30
    FC Wiener Neustadt (N) logo logo SK Rapid Wien 2:2 (1:1)  
Sonntag, 07.03.2010 15:30
    SV Kapfenberg logo logo SK Rapid Wien 2:2 (0:0)  
Samstag, 03.04.2010 18:00
    SV Josko Ried logo logo LASK Linz 2:2 (2:1)  
Mittwoch, 05.05.2010 20:30
    SK Austria Kärnten logo logo LASK Linz 2:2 (1:2)  
Donnerstag, 13.05.2010 16:00
    SK Austria Kärnten logo logo FC Wiener Neustadt (N) 2:2 (0:1)  
Sonntag, 09.08.2009
    SK Austria Kärnten logo logo SK Sturm Graz 1:3 (1:0)  
Samstag, 26.09.2009 18:00
    SV Mattersburg logo logo FK Austria Wien (P) 1:3 (0:1)  
Mittwoch, 28.10.2009 20:30
    SK Austria Kärnten logo logo SK Rapid Wien 1:3 (0:0)  
Freitag, 04.12.2009 19:30
    SV Mattersburg logo logo FC Wiener Neustadt (N) 1:3 (1:1)  
Freitag, 09.04.2010 20:30
    SV Josko Ried logo logo SK Rapid Wien 1:3 (1:2)  
Donnerstag, 13.05.2010 16:00
    SV Mattersburg logo logo SK Rapid Wien 1:3 (0:1)  
Sonntag, 04.10.2009 18:00
    FC Wiener Neustadt (N) logo logo SK Rapid Wien 0:4 (0:1)  
Sonntag, 26.07.2009
    SK Sturm Graz logo logo FC Wiener Neustadt (N) 3:0 (3:0)  
Sonntag, 02.08.2009
    FK Austria Wien (P) logo logo SV Kapfenberg 3:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 12.09.2009 18:00
    SV Mattersburg logo logo SV Josko Ried 3:0 (1:0)  
Dienstag, 22.09.2009 20:30
    FC Wiener Neustadt (N) logo logo SV Mattersburg 3:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 17.10.2009 18:00
    SV Josko Ried logo logo SV Kapfenberg 3:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 25.10.2009 15:30
    FK Austria Wien (P) logo logo LASK Linz 3:0 (1:0)  
Mittwoch, 28.10.2009 18:30
    SV Josko Ried logo logo FC Wiener Neustadt (N) 3:0 (2:0)  
Sonntag, 21.02.2010 15:30
    Red Bull Salzburg (M) logo logo LASK Linz 3:0 (2:0)  
Samstag, 13.03.2010 18:00
    SV Josko Ried logo logo SV Mattersburg 3:0 (1:0)  
Dienstag, 23.03.2010 20:30
    SK Rapid Wien logo logo SV Mattersburg 3:0 (0:0)  
Mittwoch, 24.03.2010 19:30
    Red Bull Salzburg (M) logo logo SK Sturm Graz 3:0 (2:0)  
Sonntag, 28.03.2010 15:30
    LASK Linz logo logo SV Josko Ried 3:0 (2:0)  
Samstag, 17.04.2010 18:00
    SK Rapid Wien logo logo FC Wiener Neustadt (N) 3:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 19.07.2009
    Red Bull Salzburg (M) logo logo FK Austria Wien (P) 2:1 (0:1)  
Sonntag, 26.07.2009
    SV Mattersburg logo logo SK Rapid Wien 2:1 (0:0)  
Freitag, 31.07.2009
    FC Wiener Neustadt (N) logo logo SV Josko Ried 2:1 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 09.08.2009
    FK Austria Wien (P) logo logo FC Wiener Neustadt (N) 2:1 (0:0)  
Samstag, 12.09.2009 18:00
    SK Austria Kärnten logo logo FK Austria Wien (P) 2:1 (0:0)  
Mittwoch, 25.11.2009 19:00
    SK Rapid Wien logo logo SK Sturm Graz 2:1 (1:0)  
Samstag, 12.12.2009 18:00
    SK Rapid Wien logo logo SV Josko Ried 2:1 (1:0)  
Samstag, 20.03.2010 18:00
    SV Mattersburg logo logo LASK Linz 2:1 (1:0)  
Mittwoch, 24.03.2010 19:30
    FC Wiener Neustadt (N) logo logo SK Austria Kärnten 2:1 (1:0)  
Mittwoch, 14.04.2010 20:30
    FC Wiener Neustadt (N) logo logo SV Mattersburg 2:1 (1:0)  
Samstag, 17.04.2010 18:00
    SV Josko Ried logo logo SV Kapfenberg 2:1 (1:1)  
Sonntag, 30.08.2009
    SV Josko Ried logo logo SK Sturm Graz 1:2 (0:1)  
Samstag, 26.09.2009 18:00
    SK Austria Kärnten logo logo Red Bull Salzburg (M) 1:2 (0:0)  
Samstag, 13.02.2010 18:00
    SV Josko Ried logo logo Red Bull Salzburg (M) 1:2 (0:2)  
Samstag, 27.02.2010 18:00
    LASK Linz logo logo SK Sturm Graz 1:2 (1:1)  
Samstag, 01.05.2010 15:00
    SV Josko Ried logo logo SK Sturm Graz 1:2 (1:0)  
Samstag, 21.11.2009 18:00
    SK Austria Kärnten logo logo SV Mattersburg 0:3 (0:2)  
Sonntag, 14.02.2010 15:30
    SK Austria Kärnten logo logo SK Sturm Graz 0:3 (0:1)  
Samstag, 27.03.2010 18:00
    SV Kapfenberg logo logo SK Sturm Graz 0:3 (0:2)  
Sonntag, 02.08.2009
    SK Sturm Graz logo logo SV Mattersburg 2:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 31.10.2009 18:00
    Red Bull Salzburg (M) logo logo SV Mattersburg 2:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 14.03.2010 15:30
    SK Rapid Wien logo logo FK Austria Wien (P) 2:0 (0:0)  
Freitag, 02.04.2010 20:30
    Red Bull Salzburg (M) logo logo SV Mattersburg 2:0 (0:0)  
Mittwoch, 14.04.2010 20:30
    Red Bull Salzburg (M) logo logo SV Josko Ried 2:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 24.04.2010 18:00
    FC Wiener Neustadt (N) logo logo SV Josko Ried 2:0 (2:0)  
Dienstag, 04.05.2010 20:30
    SV Kapfenberg logo logo Red Bull Salzburg (M) 2:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 09.05.2010 16:00
    LASK Linz logo logo SV Mattersburg 2:0 (2:0)  
Donnerstag, 13.05.2010 16:00
    SV Kapfenberg logo logo LASK Linz 2:0 (0:0)  
    FK Austria Wien (P) logo logo SV Josko Ried 2:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 09.08.2009
    SV Josko Ried logo logo SK Rapid Wien 1:1 (0:0)  
Samstag, 22.08.2009
    FC Wiener Neustadt (N) logo logo Red Bull Salzburg (M) 1:1 (1:1)  
Sonntag, 30.08.2009
    FK Austria Wien (P) logo logo SK Rapid Wien 1:1 (0:0)  
Mittwoch, 23.09.2009 19:30
    FK Austria Wien (P) logo logo SV Josko Ried 1:1 (0:0)  
Samstag, 24.10.2009 18:00
    SK Austria Kärnten logo logo SV Kapfenberg 1:1 (0:1)  
Sonntag, 25.10.2009 18:00
    Red Bull Salzburg (M) logo logo SV Josko Ried 1:1 (0:1)  
Sonntag, 06.12.2009 18:00
    SK Austria Kärnten logo logo LASK Linz 1:1 (0:1)  
Samstag, 20.02.2010 18:00
    SV Kapfenberg logo logo SV Josko Ried 1:1 (0:1)  
Freitag, 26.02.2010 19:30
    SV Mattersburg logo logo FK Austria Wien (P) 1:1 (0:1)  
Samstag, 06.03.2010 18:00
    Red Bull Salzburg (M) logo logo FC Wiener Neustadt (N) 1:1 (1:0)  
Samstag, 20.03.2010 18:00
    SK Sturm Graz logo logo SK Rapid Wien 1:1 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 21.03.2010 15:30
    FK Austria Wien (P) logo logo Red Bull Salzburg (M) 1:1 (1:0)  
Mittwoch, 24.03.2010 19:30
    LASK Linz logo logo SV Kapfenberg 1:1 (1:0)  
Samstag, 03.04.2010 18:00
    SK Sturm Graz logo logo SV Kapfenberg 1:1 (0:1)  
Samstag, 10.04.2010 18:00
    LASK Linz logo logo FC Wiener Neustadt (N) 1:1 (0:1)  
Mittwoch, 14.04.2010 20:30
    SV Kapfenberg logo logo FK Austria Wien (P) 1:1 (0:0)  
Freitag, 23.04.2010 20:30
    Red Bull Salzburg (M) logo logo SK Rapid Wien 1:1 (0:0)  
Samstag, 01.05.2010 15:00
    SV Mattersburg logo logo SK Austria Kärnten 1:1 (0:0)  
Mittwoch, 28.10.2009 18:30
    SV Mattersburg logo logo SK Sturm Graz 0:2 (0:1)  
Samstag, 21.11.2009 18:00
    SK Sturm Graz logo logo SV Josko Ried 0:2 (0:0)  
    SV Kapfenberg logo logo Red Bull Salzburg (M) 0:2 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 06.12.2009 18:00
    SV Josko Ried logo logo FK Austria Wien (P) 0:2 (0:2)  
Samstag, 10.04.2010 18:00
    SK Austria Kärnten logo logo Red Bull Salzburg (M) 0:2 (0:1)  
Samstag, 17.04.2010 18:00
    SK Austria Kärnten logo logo FK Austria Wien (P) 0:2 (0:1)  
Donnerstag, 13.05.2010 16:00
    SK Sturm Graz logo logo Red Bull Salzburg (M) 0:2 (0:2)  
Samstag, 25.07.2009
    SV Josko Ried logo logo Red Bull Salzburg (M) 1:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 04.10.2009 18:00
    FK Austria Wien (P) logo logo SV Mattersburg 1:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 17.10.2009 18:00
    FK Austria Wien (P) logo logo Red Bull Salzburg (M) 1:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 18.10.2009 15:30
    SK Sturm Graz logo logo SK Rapid Wien 1:0 (0:0)  
Mittwoch, 28.10.2009 18:30
    SV Kapfenberg logo logo FK Austria Wien (P) 1:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 31.10.2009 18:00
    SK Rapid Wien logo logo SV Josko Ried 1:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 08.11.2009 15:30
    FK Austria Wien (P) logo logo SK Sturm Graz 1:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 08.11.2009 18:00
    SV Josko Ried logo logo SK Austria Kärnten 1:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 28.11.2009 18:00
    FK Austria Wien (P) logo logo SK Austria Kärnten 1:0 (1:0)  
Freitag, 11.12.2009 19:30
    Red Bull Salzburg (M) logo logo SK Austria Kärnten 1:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 13.02.2010 18:00
    SV Mattersburg logo logo FC Wiener Neustadt (N) 1:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 06.03.2010 18:00
    SK Sturm Graz logo logo SV Josko Ried 1:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 13.03.2010 18:00
    Red Bull Salzburg (M) logo logo SV Kapfenberg 1:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 20.03.2010 18:00
    SK Austria Kärnten logo logo SV Josko Ried 1:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 27.03.2010 18:00
    FK Austria Wien (P) logo logo FC Wiener Neustadt (N) 1:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 03.04.2010 18:00
    SK Rapid Wien logo logo SK Austria Kärnten 1:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 11.04.2010 15:30
    FK Austria Wien (P) logo logo SK Sturm Graz 1:0 (0:0)  
Mittwoch, 05.05.2010 20:30
    SK Sturm Graz logo logo FC Wiener Neustadt (N) 1:0 (0:0)  
    FK Austria Wien (P) logo logo SK Rapid Wien 1:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 18.07.2009 19:30
    SV Kapfenberg logo logo SV Josko Ried 0:1 (0:1)  
Sonntag, 23.08.2009
    SK Sturm Graz logo logo FK Austria Wien (P) 0:1 (0:0)  
    SV Kapfenberg logo logo SV Mattersburg 0:1 (0:0)  
Mittwoch, 23.09.2009 19:30
    SV Kapfenberg logo logo SK Rapid Wien 0:1 (0:0)  
Samstag, 26.09.2009 18:00
    SV Kapfenberg logo logo SK Sturm Graz 0:1 (0:0)  
Samstag, 27.02.2010 18:00
    SV Josko Ried logo logo FC Wiener Neustadt (N) 0:1 (0:1)  
    SK Austria Kärnten logo logo SV Kapfenberg 0:1 (0:1)  
Sonntag, 28.02.2010 15:30
    SK Rapid Wien logo logo Red Bull Salzburg (M) 0:1 (0:0)  
Samstag, 06.03.2010 18:00
    FK Austria Wien (P) logo logo LASK Linz 0:1 (0:0)  
Mittwoch, 24.03.2010 19:30
    SV Josko Ried logo logo FK Austria Wien (P) 0:1 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 04.04.2010 15:30
    FC Wiener Neustadt (N) logo logo FK Austria Wien (P) 0:1 (0:1)  
Samstag, 24.04.2010 18:00
    SK Sturm Graz logo logo LASK Linz 0:1 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 02.05.2010 15:30
    LASK Linz logo logo FK Austria Wien (P) 0:1 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 09.05.2010 16:00
    Red Bull Salzburg (M) logo logo FK Austria Wien (P) 0:1 (0:0)  
Freitag, 21.08.2009
    SK Austria Kärnten logo logo SV Josko Ried 0:0    
Sonntag, 04.10.2009 15:30
    SK Sturm Graz logo logo SV Kapfenberg 0:0    
Samstag, 17.10.2009 18:00
    SK Austria Kärnten logo logo FC Wiener Neustadt (N) 0:0    
Sonntag, 25.10.2009 18:00
    FC Wiener Neustadt (N) logo logo SK Sturm Graz 0:0    
Mittwoch, 28.10.2009 18:30
    LASK Linz logo logo Red Bull Salzburg (M) 0:0    
Freitag, 27.11.2009 20:30
    SV Josko Ried logo logo SV Mattersburg 0:0    
Sonntag, 29.11.2009 15:30
    Red Bull Salzburg (M) logo logo SK Rapid Wien 0:0    
Sonntag, 06.12.2009 15:30
    SK Sturm Graz logo logo Red Bull Salzburg (M) 0:0    
Freitag, 12.03.2010 20:30
    LASK Linz logo logo SK Austria Kärnten 0:0    
Samstag, 13.03.2010 18:00
    FC Wiener Neustadt (N) logo logo SK Sturm Graz 0:0    
Dienstag, 13.04.2010 20:30
    SK Rapid Wien logo logo LASK Linz 0:0    
Samstag, 17.04.2010 18:00
    SV Mattersburg logo logo SK Sturm Graz 0:0    
Sonntag, 18.04.2010 15:30
    LASK Linz logo logo Red Bull Salzburg (M) 0:0    
Samstag, 24.04.2010 18:00
    SV Kapfenberg logo logo SK Austria Kärnten 0:0    
Letztes Update: 13.05.2010