Samstag, 26.05.2018
logo

      tipico - Bundesliga 2016/17 (Stand 28.05.2017)

Die torreichsten Spiele

Sonntag, 19.02.2017 16:30
    SV Ried logo logo RB Salzburg (M;P) 1:6 (1:3)  
Sonntag, 28.05.2017 16:30
    Admira Wacker logo logo Austria Wien 1:6 (1:1)  
Sonntag, 06.11.2016 16:30
    SCR Altach logo logo Austria Wien 5:1 (2:0)  
Sonntag, 02.10.2016 16:30
    SV Ried logo logo Rapid Wien 4:2 (3:1)  
Samstag, 29.04.2017 18:30
    SKN St. Pölten (N) logo logo SCR Altach 3:3 (2:1)  
Sonntag, 23.10.2016 14:00
    SKN St. Pölten (N) logo logo RB Salzburg (M;P) 1:5 (0:2)  
Samstag, 23.07.2016 16:00
    Rapid Wien logo logo SV Ried 5:0 (3:0)  
Samstag, 27.08.2016 18:30
    Wolfsberger AC logo logo Admira Wacker 5:0 (2:0)  
Sonntag, 19.03.2017 16:30
    RB Salzburg (M;P) logo logo Austria Wien 5:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 10.09.2016 18:30
    Austria Wien logo logo Wolfsberger AC 4:1 (3:0)  
Sonntag, 18.09.2016 16:30
    RB Salzburg (M;P) logo logo Austria Wien 4:1 (1:0)  
Samstag, 19.11.2016 18:30
    Admira Wacker logo logo Wolfsberger AC 4:1 (1:0)  
Samstag, 03.12.2016 18:30
    RB Salzburg (M;P) logo logo SCR Altach 4:1 (1:0)  
Samstag, 29.04.2017 16:00
    Austria Wien logo logo Sturm Graz 4:1 (2:0)  
Sonntag, 30.04.2017 16:30
    Admira Wacker logo logo Rapid Wien 3:2 (1:2)  
Samstag, 06.05.2017 18:30
    Sturm Graz logo logo SKN St. Pölten (N) 3:2 (2:1)  
Samstag, 13.05.2017 18:30
    Admira Wacker logo logo Wolfsberger AC 3:2 (1:1)  
Samstag, 10.09.2016 18:30
    SKN St. Pölten (N) logo logo SV Ried 2:3 (1:2)  
Donnerstag, 25.05.2017 16:30
    Austria Wien logo logo RB Salzburg (M;P) 2:3 (2:1)  
Sonntag, 28.05.2017 16:30
    SV Ried logo logo SV Mattersburg 2:3 (0:2)  
Sonntag, 07.08.2016 16:30
    Austria Wien logo logo Rapid Wien 1:4 (0:1)  
Sonntag, 02.04.2017 16:30
    SCR Altach logo logo RB Salzburg (M;P) 0:5 (0:3)  
Samstag, 13.08.2016 18:30
    Rapid Wien logo logo Admira Wacker 4:0 (2:0)  
Samstag, 01.04.2017 18:30
    Sturm Graz logo logo Wolfsberger AC 4:0 (3:0)  
Samstag, 06.05.2017 18:30
    Rapid Wien logo logo Wolfsberger AC 4:0 (2:0)  
Samstag, 23.07.2016 18:30
    Sturm Graz logo logo RB Salzburg (M;P) 3:1 (3:0)  
Sonntag, 31.07.2016 16:30
    Austria Wien logo logo SV Mattersburg 3:1 (0:1)  
Samstag, 13.08.2016 18:30
    SCR Altach logo logo SKN St. Pölten (N) 3:1 (3:0)  
    SV Mattersburg logo logo Wolfsberger AC 3:1 (2:1)  
Sonntag, 14.08.2016 16:30
    Sturm Graz logo logo Austria Wien 3:1 (1:0)  
Samstag, 20.08.2016 18:30
    RB Salzburg (M;P) logo logo SV Mattersburg 3:1 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 21.08.2016 19:00
    Austria Wien logo logo SCR Altach 3:1 (1:0)  
Samstag, 27.08.2016 16:00
    Sturm Graz logo logo SCR Altach 3:1 (2:1)  
Sonntag, 11.12.2016 14:00
    Rapid Wien logo logo SV Ried 3:1 (1:1)  
Sonntag, 18.12.2016 16:30
    SCR Altach logo logo Rapid Wien 3:1 (1:0)  
Samstag, 15.10.2016 16:00
    Wolfsberger AC logo logo RB Salzburg (M;P) 2:2 (0:1)  
Samstag, 22.10.2016 16:00
    Sturm Graz logo logo SV Mattersburg 2:2 (0:1)  
Samstag, 19.11.2016 18:30
    SKN St. Pölten (N) logo logo SV Mattersburg 2:2 (0:0)  
Samstag, 17.12.2016 18:30
    SKN St. Pölten (N) logo logo Admira Wacker 2:2 (2:1)  
Samstag, 29.04.2017 18:30
    Wolfsberger AC logo logo SV Mattersburg 2:2 (1:0)  
Samstag, 20.08.2016 16:00
    SKN St. Pölten (N) logo logo Sturm Graz 1:3 (0:2)  
Mittwoch, 30.11.2016 20:30
    Austria Wien logo logo RB Salzburg (M;P) 1:3 (0:0)  
Samstag, 25.02.2017 18:30
    Austria Wien logo logo SCR Altach 1:3 (0:2)  
Donnerstag, 25.05.2017 16:30
    SV Mattersburg logo logo Rapid Wien 1:3 (1:1)  
Sonntag, 11.09.2016 16:30
    Admira Wacker logo logo RB Salzburg (M;P) 0:4 (0:1)  
Mittwoch, 30.11.2016 20:30
    SKN St. Pölten (N) logo logo Wolfsberger AC 0:4 (0:1)  
Sonntag, 04.12.2016 16:30
    Wolfsberger AC logo logo Sturm Graz 0:4 (0:2)  
Samstag, 18.02.2017 16:00
    Sturm Graz logo logo Austria Wien 0:4 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 18.09.2016 19:00
    Rapid Wien logo logo SV Mattersburg 3:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 24.09.2016 18:30
    Sturm Graz logo logo Wolfsberger AC 3:0 (2:0)  
Samstag, 29.10.2016 18:30
    Wolfsberger AC logo logo SV Mattersburg 3:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 17.12.2016 18:30
    RB Salzburg (M;P) logo logo Wolfsberger AC 3:0 (3:0)  
Samstag, 04.03.2017 16:00
    Sturm Graz logo logo SCR Altach 3:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 11.03.2017 18:30
    Austria Wien logo logo Wolfsberger AC 3:0 (1:0)  
    SCR Altach logo logo SV Mattersburg 3:0 (2:0)  
Samstag, 08.04.2017 16:00
    SV Ried logo logo Rapid Wien 3:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 15.04.2017 18:30
    Rapid Wien logo logo SCR Altach 3:0 (2:0)  
Samstag, 13.05.2017 18:30
    Austria Wien logo logo SV Ried 3:0 (3:0)  
Sonntag, 31.07.2016 19:00
    SKN St. Pölten (N) logo logo Admira Wacker 2:1 (0:0)  
Samstag, 10.09.2016 18:30
    SCR Altach logo logo SV Mattersburg 2:1 (0:0)  
Samstag, 17.09.2016 16:00
    SV Ried logo logo SCR Altach 2:1 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 02.10.2016 19:00
    Austria Wien logo logo SKN St. Pölten (N) 2:1 (0:0)  
Samstag, 05.11.2016 18:30
    SV Ried logo logo Admira Wacker 2:1 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 06.11.2016 16:30
    SV Mattersburg logo logo RB Salzburg (M;P) 2:1 (2:1)  
Sonntag, 20.11.2016 16:30
    RB Salzburg (M;P) logo logo Rapid Wien 2:1 (2:0)  
Samstag, 03.12.2016 18:30
    SV Ried logo logo SV Mattersburg 2:1 (0:1)  
Samstag, 10.12.2016 16:00
    SCR Altach logo logo Wolfsberger AC 2:1 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 11.12.2016 16:30
    SKN St. Pölten (N) logo logo Austria Wien 2:1 (0:0)  
Samstag, 18.02.2017 18:30
    SV Mattersburg logo logo Wolfsberger AC 2:1 (1:1)  
Samstag, 25.02.2017 16:00
    Wolfsberger AC logo logo Rapid Wien 2:1 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 26.02.2017 16:30
    SKN St. Pölten (N) logo logo Sturm Graz 2:1 (0:1)  
Sonntag, 12.03.2017 16:30
    Sturm Graz logo logo Rapid Wien 2:1 (1:0)  
Samstag, 01.04.2017 18:30
    SV Mattersburg logo logo SV Ried 2:1 (0:0)  
Samstag, 06.05.2017 16:00
    SV Mattersburg logo logo RB Salzburg (M;P) 2:1 (1:1)  
Samstag, 20.05.2017 18:30
    Wolfsberger AC logo logo Austria Wien 2:1 (1:1)  
Donnerstag, 25.05.2017 16:30
    Sturm Graz logo logo Admira Wacker 2:1 (1:1)  
Sonntag, 28.05.2017 16:30
    Rapid Wien logo logo SKN St. Pölten (N) 2:1 (1:1)  
Sonntag, 24.07.2016 16:30
    SKN St. Pölten (N) logo logo Austria Wien 1:2 (0:1)  
Samstag, 06.08.2016 18:30
    Admira Wacker logo logo SCR Altach 1:2 (0:1)  
Samstag, 24.09.2016 18:30
    Austria Wien logo logo Admira Wacker 1:2 (1:1)  
Samstag, 01.10.2016 16:00
    Wolfsberger AC logo logo SCR Altach 1:2 (0:1)  
Samstag, 29.10.2016 16:00
    Admira Wacker logo logo Rapid Wien 1:2 (0:2)  
Samstag, 05.11.2016 16:00
    Sturm Graz logo logo SKN St. Pölten (N) 1:2 (1:2)  
Samstag, 26.11.2016 16:00
    SV Ried logo logo SKN St. Pölten (N) 1:2 (1:0)  
Samstag, 26.11.2016 18:30
    SV Mattersburg logo logo SCR Altach 1:2 (0:1)  
Sonntag, 27.11.2016 16:30
    Rapid Wien logo logo Sturm Graz 1:2 (1:1)  
Samstag, 18.02.2017 18:30
    SCR Altach logo logo SKN St. Pölten (N) 1:2 (0:2)  
Samstag, 08.04.2017 18:30
    Austria Wien logo logo SKN St. Pölten (N) 1:2 (1:1)  
Samstag, 22.04.2017 18:30
    SKN St. Pölten (N) logo logo RB Salzburg (M;P) 1:2 (0:1)  
Sonntag, 14.05.2017 16:30
    SCR Altach logo logo Sturm Graz 1:2 (0:0)  
Samstag, 17.09.2016 18:30
    Admira Wacker logo logo Sturm Graz 0:3 (0:1)  
Sonntag, 27.11.2016 14:00
    Wolfsberger AC logo logo Austria Wien 0:3 (0:0)  
Samstag, 17.12.2016 16:00
    SV Ried logo logo Sturm Graz 0:3 (0:0)  
Samstag, 04.03.2017 18:30
    SV Ried logo logo Austria Wien 0:3 (0:2)  
Sonntag, 16.04.2017 15:00
    SV Mattersburg logo logo Austria Wien 0:3 (0:2)  
Samstag, 06.08.2016 18:30
    RB Salzburg (M;P) logo logo SKN St. Pölten (N) 2:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 22.10.2016 18:30
    SCR Altach logo logo Admira Wacker 2:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 30.10.2016 16:30
    Austria Wien logo logo Sturm Graz 2:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 19.11.2016 18:30
    Austria Wien logo logo SV Ried 2:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 10.12.2016 18:30
    SV Mattersburg logo logo Admira Wacker 2:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 17.12.2016 18:30
    Austria Wien logo logo SV Mattersburg 2:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 11.02.2017 18:30
    RB Salzburg (M;P) logo logo SKN St. Pölten (N) 2:0 (2:0)  
Samstag, 18.03.2017 18:30
    SV Ried logo logo SCR Altach 2:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 15.04.2017 18:30
    Admira Wacker logo logo SKN St. Pölten (N) 2:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 20.05.2017 18:30
    RB Salzburg (M;P) logo logo Admira Wacker 2:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 30.07.2016 16:00
    RB Salzburg (M;P) logo logo Wolfsberger AC 1:1 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 21.08.2016 16:30
    Wolfsberger AC logo logo Rapid Wien 1:1 (0:1)  
Samstag, 27.08.2016 18:30
    SV Mattersburg logo logo SKN St. Pölten (N) 1:1 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 28.08.2016 19:00
    SV Ried logo logo Austria Wien 1:1 (0:1)  
Samstag, 10.09.2016 16:00
    Sturm Graz logo logo Rapid Wien 1:1 (1:0)  
Samstag, 17.09.2016 18:30
    Wolfsberger AC logo logo SKN St. Pölten (N) 1:1 (1:1)  
Samstag, 24.09.2016 16:00
    SKN St. Pölten (N) logo logo Rapid Wien 1:1 (0:1)  
Samstag, 24.09.2016 18:30
    SV Mattersburg logo logo SV Ried 1:1 (0:0)  
Samstag, 15.10.2016 18:30
    Rapid Wien logo logo SCR Altach 1:1 (0:1)  
    Admira Wacker logo logo SKN St. Pölten (N) 1:1 (1:0)  
Samstag, 19.11.2016 16:00
    SCR Altach logo logo Sturm Graz 1:1 (0:0)  
Mittwoch, 30.11.2016 20:30
    SV Mattersburg logo logo Rapid Wien 1:1 (0:0)  
Samstag, 11.02.2017 16:00
    Admira Wacker logo logo SCR Altach 1:1 (1:1)  
Sonntag, 12.02.2017 16:30
    Austria Wien logo logo Rapid Wien 1:1 (0:0)  
Samstag, 04.03.2017 18:30
    Wolfsberger AC logo logo Admira Wacker 1:1 (1:0)  
Samstag, 11.03.2017 18:30
    Admira Wacker logo logo RB Salzburg (M;P) 1:1 (0:0)  
Samstag, 18.03.2017 16:00
    Rapid Wien logo logo SV Mattersburg 1:1 (1:1)  
Samstag, 01.04.2017 16:00
    SKN St. Pölten (N) logo logo Rapid Wien 1:1 (1:1)  
Samstag, 22.04.2017 18:30
    SV Ried logo logo Wolfsberger AC 1:1 (1:0)  
Samstag, 29.04.2017 18:30
    RB Salzburg (M;P) logo logo SV Ried 1:1 (0:1)  
Sonntag, 07.05.2017 16:30
    SCR Altach logo logo Austria Wien 1:1 (1:1)  
Samstag, 20.05.2017 16:00
    SV Ried logo logo SKN St. Pölten (N) 1:1 (1:0)  
Donnerstag, 25.05.2017 16:30
    SKN St. Pölten (N) logo logo Wolfsberger AC 1:1 (1:1)  
Samstag, 06.08.2016 16:00
    SV Mattersburg logo logo Sturm Graz 0:2 (0:0)  
Samstag, 13.08.2016 16:00
    SV Ried logo logo RB Salzburg (M;P) 0:2 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 16.10.2016 16:30
    SV Mattersburg logo logo Austria Wien 0:2 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 23.10.2016 16:30
    Rapid Wien logo logo Austria Wien 0:2 (0:1)  
Mittwoch, 30.11.2016 20:30
    Sturm Graz logo logo Admira Wacker 0:2 (0:0)  
Samstag, 03.12.2016 18:30
    Admira Wacker logo logo Austria Wien 0:2 (0:0)  
Samstag, 01.04.2017 18:30
    Austria Wien logo logo Admira Wacker 0:2 (0:1)  
Samstag, 08.04.2017 18:30
    Admira Wacker logo logo SV Mattersburg 0:2 (0:0)  
Samstag, 15.04.2017 16:00
    Wolfsberger AC logo logo RB Salzburg (M;P) 0:2 (0:1)  
Samstag, 22.04.2017 16:00
    Sturm Graz logo logo SV Mattersburg 0:2 (0:1)  
Sonntag, 23.04.2017 16:30
    Rapid Wien logo logo Austria Wien 0:2 (0:1)  
Donnerstag, 25.05.2017 16:30
    SCR Altach logo logo SV Ried 0:2 (0:0)  
Samstag, 23.07.2016 18:30
    SCR Altach logo logo Wolfsberger AC 1:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 30.07.2016 18:30
    SV Ried logo logo Sturm Graz 1:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 31.07.2016 16:30
    SCR Altach logo logo Rapid Wien 1:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 06.08.2016 18:30
    Wolfsberger AC logo logo SV Ried 1:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 20.08.2016 18:30
    Admira Wacker logo logo SV Ried 1:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 01.10.2016 18:30
    Admira Wacker logo logo SV Mattersburg 1:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 15.10.2016 18:30
    Sturm Graz logo logo SV Ried 1:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 29.10.2016 18:30
    RB Salzburg (M;P) logo logo SV Ried 1:0 (1:0)  
Dienstag, 29.11.2016 19:00
    SCR Altach logo logo SV Ried 1:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 03.12.2016 16:00
    Rapid Wien logo logo SKN St. Pölten (N) 1:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 11.02.2017 18:30
    Wolfsberger AC logo logo SV Ried 1:0 (1:0)  
    SV Mattersburg logo logo Sturm Graz 1:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 25.02.2017 18:30
    RB Salzburg (M;P) logo logo SV Mattersburg 1:0 (0:0)  
    Admira Wacker logo logo SV Ried 1:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 04.03.2017 18:30
    SV Mattersburg logo logo SKN St. Pölten (N) 1:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 11.03.2017 16:00
    SKN St. Pölten (N) logo logo SV Ried 1:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 18.03.2017 18:30
    Admira Wacker logo logo Sturm Graz 1:0 (0:0)  
    Wolfsberger AC logo logo SKN St. Pölten (N) 1:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 09.04.2017 16:30
    RB Salzburg (M;P) logo logo Sturm Graz 1:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 15.04.2017 18:30
    Sturm Graz logo logo SV Ried 1:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 06.05.2017 18:30
    SV Ried logo logo Admira Wacker 1:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 13.05.2017 16:00
    RB Salzburg (M;P) logo logo Rapid Wien 1:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 13.05.2017 18:30
    SKN St. Pölten (N) logo logo SV Mattersburg 1:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 20.05.2017 18:30
    SV Mattersburg logo logo SCR Altach 1:0 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 21.05.2017 16:30
    Rapid Wien logo logo Sturm Graz 1:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 28.05.2017 16:30
    RB Salzburg (M;P) logo logo SCR Altach 1:0 (1:0)  
    Wolfsberger AC logo logo Sturm Graz 1:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 24.07.2016 19:00
    SV Mattersburg logo logo Admira Wacker 0:1 (0:1)  
Sonntag, 02.10.2016 16:30
    RB Salzburg (M;P) logo logo Sturm Graz 0:1 (0:0)  
Samstag, 22.10.2016 18:30
    SV Ried logo logo Wolfsberger AC 0:1 (0:1)  
Samstag, 29.10.2016 18:30
    SKN St. Pölten (N) logo logo SCR Altach 0:1 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 06.11.2016 14:00
    Rapid Wien logo logo Wolfsberger AC 0:1 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 27.11.2016 16:30
    RB Salzburg (M;P) logo logo Admira Wacker 0:1 (0:1)  
Sonntag, 11.12.2016 16:30
    Sturm Graz logo logo RB Salzburg (M;P) 0:1 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 05.03.2017 16:30
    Rapid Wien logo logo RB Salzburg (M;P) 0:1 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 28.08.2016 16:30
    Rapid Wien logo logo RB Salzburg (M;P) 0:0    
Sonntag, 25.09.2016 16:30
    SCR Altach logo logo RB Salzburg (M;P) 0:0    
Samstag, 18.02.2017 18:30
    Rapid Wien logo logo Admira Wacker 0:0    
Samstag, 08.04.2017 18:30
    Wolfsberger AC logo logo SCR Altach 0:0    
Samstag, 22.04.2017 18:30
    SCR Altach logo logo Admira Wacker 0:0    
Letztes Update: 28.05.2017